Game 1 of Team Refuse vs Anorthosis Famagusta Esports
GLL 2024 Spring · Week 7


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
71.7k62.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
40
Overview
First blood
RFS1:53
First tower
ANO15:28
First drake
RFS13:46
First grubs
ANO
First herald
ANO
First baron
ANO22:35
Gold lead
Team comparison
RFS- 37Kills25
- 25Deaths37
- 71.7kGold62.4k
- 139.5kDamage84.8k
- 970CS999
- 209Vision score194
- 150Wards placed82
- 37Wards cleared27
- 19Control wards18
- 16.8kGold @1017.8k
- 26.4kGold @1527.1k
- 39.0kGold @2037.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Furuy37,094
Stormax32,349
iLEVI27,442
GOLDENTO4ST25,659
Calmsky24,712
Papiteero16,972
Freazy16,886
DANKI16,000
Pallet15,177
Humble12,056
Gold earned
Stormax15.7k
Furuy15.2k
GOLDENTO4ST14.7k
DANKI14.3k
Freazy14.1k
Papiteero13.7k
Humble12.5k
iLEVI12.4k
Pallet11.4k
Calmsky10.1k
Creep score
Humble270
Freazy269
Furuy264
Stormax244
DANKI243
GOLDENTO4ST236
Pallet185
Papiteero167
iLEVI59
Calmsky32
Vision score
iLEVI86
Calmsky79
Pallet44
Papiteero39
GOLDENTO4ST34
Stormax28
Freazy28
Humble23
Furuy22
DANKI20
Timeline
- 1:53

FB - 3:25



3:25
3:38- 4:02


- 4:09



5:49- 5:51



6:26- 7:18


- 8:46


9:22
9:28
9:37
10:55- 10:56



11:57- 12:17



12:19- 12:50



12:51- 13:05


- 13:45
- 13:45
- 13:45
- 13:46


15:07- 15:10


15:28- 15:53



16:08
16:19
16:21
16:47
17:38
18:04- 18:14

18:17
18:34- 18:50


- 18:54



19:12- 19:55


20:08- 20:14



20:46- 20:52



20:55
21:11- 21:23



21:23
21:23
21:48
21:49- 22:17


22:19
22:35
23:06
24:21- 24:26
25:13- 25:25



25:27
25:37
25:38- 26:08

26:19- 26:58



27:00- 27:00

27:04- 27:10
- 27:40


- 28:33



28:37
28:42- 28:46



28:46
28:55
29:30
30:12- 30:51



30:52
30:54
30:55
31:00- 31:05
- 31:10
31:19- 31:26



31:28
31:29
31:32
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,199 gold · +7 cs · +1,735 xp | DANKI92 cs · 5.9k | |
+853 gold · +27 cs · +2,011 xp | Pallet101 cs · 5.8k | |
+185 gold · +9 cs · +266 xp | Humble140 cs · 5.2k | |
+490 gold · +10 cs · +1,645 xp | Freazy117 cs · 5.4k | |
+46 gold · +7 cs · +202 xp | Calmsky24 cs · 4.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.45 | 0.70 | 0.73 | 0.35 | 0.64 | 0.76 | 0.43 | 0.20 | 0.51 | 0.64 |
| Kills | 9 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 7 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 9 |
| Assists | 11 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 9 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 3.4 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 54% | 46% | 49% | 43% | 57% | 52% | 48% | 20% | 40% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,972 | 32,349 | 37,094 | 25,659 | 27,442 | 16,000 | 15,177 | 12,056 | 16,886 | 24,712 |
| Damage / min | 532 | 1014 | 1163 | 804 | 860 | 502 | 476 | 378 | 529 | 775 |
| Gold | 13.7k | 15.7k | 15.2k | 14.7k | 12.4k | 14.3k | 11.4k | 12.5k | 14.1k | 10.1k |
| Gold / min | 430 | 491 | 478 | 459 | 390 | 448 | 359 | 390 | 443 | 315 |
| CS | 167 | 244 | 264 | 236 | 59 | 243 | 185 | 270 | 269 | 32 |
| CS / min | 5.2 | 7.6 | 8.3 | 7.4 | 1.8 | 7.6 | 5.8 | 8.5 | 8.4 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 39 | 28 | 22 | 34 | 86 | 20 | 44 | 23 | 28 | 79 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 78 | 11 | 11 | 32 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 13 | 45 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
| Control wards | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 4.1k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.9k | 3.9k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.1k |
| CS @10 | 51 | 81 | 88 | 65 | 21 | 59 | 55 | 91 | 69 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 6.7k | 5.4k | 4.9k | 4.8k | 5.9k | 5.8k | 5.2k | 5.4k | 4.8k |
| CS @15 | 85 | 128 | 149 | 107 | 31 | 92 | 101 | 140 | 117 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 5.1k | 8.1k | 7.7k | 4.3k | 4.4k | 6.8k | 6.1k | 7.4k | 5.9k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 9.6k | 7.9k | 7.0k | 6.8k | 8.4k | 7.3k | 7.6k | 7.7k | 6.1k |
| CS @20 | 106 | 171 | 195 | 148 | 39 | 132 | 133 | 191 | 170 | 25 |