Game 1 of Sengoku Gaming Academy vs V3 Esports Academy
LJL 2023 Academy League · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
37.8k46.7k
Towers
Drakes
0

Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
SG.A4:44
First tower
SG.A12:45
First drake
SG.A12:04
First grubs
—
First herald
SG.A
First baron
SG.A21:33
Gold lead
Team comparison
SG.A- 8Kills16
- 16Deaths8
- 37.8kGold46.7k
- 34.6kDamage42.7k
- 687CS727
- 129Vision score148
- 50Wards placed62
- 23Wards cleared24
- 22Control wards27
- 16.1kGold @1016.1k
- 24.4kGold @1527.4k
- 32.6kGold @2039.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
rre17,301
Enapon12,067
ezman11,558
Senmary10,933
chico6,592
Pinnnk6,340
Funahwi5,621
Bruce2,387
L0SER2,265
fonix2,247
Gold earned
rre12.4k
ezman10.9k
Senmary10.4k
chico9.3k
Funahwi8.7k
Enapon7.5k
Bruce7.3k
Pinnnk7.1k
fonix5.9k
L0SER5.0k
Creep score
rre219
ezman211
chico192
Senmary183
Enapon164
Pinnnk154
Bruce133
Funahwi106
fonix27
L0SER25
Vision score
L0SER44
fonix44
Bruce31
Funahwi29
rre29
chico28
ezman21
Senmary18
Pinnnk17
Enapon16
Timeline
- 4:44

FB - 7:10



7:10
7:17
7:19- 7:34


- 7:55


- 9:54

- 10:14


- 12:04

- 12:43



12:45- 12:45

- 12:47


- 14:47


14:49- 14:52


- 15:05

15:05- 16:31

- 17:42

- 18:20


18:56- 18:58


- 19:02


- 19:04


- 19:18

- 19:27

- 19:35
- 19:38

- 21:33


21:43- 21:43



21:46- 21:46


21:50- 21:52


- 21:54


- 21:59


- 22:20

- 22:25

Laning
Lane matchups
+2,141 gold · +13 cs · +2,438 xp | Senmary131 cs · 6.7k | |
+367 gold · +13 cs · +441 xp | Funahwi77 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,599 gold · +16 cs · +985 xp | rre138 cs · 6.5k | |
+1,157 gold · +2 cs · +134 xp | chico127 cs · 5.5k | |
+99 gold · 0 cs · +33 xp | fonix18 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.47 | 0.24 | 0.77 | 0.35 | 1.13 | 0.75 | 1.41 | 0.27 | 0.49 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 11 |
| KDA | 0.4 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 11.0 | 12.0 | 3.5 | 3.7 |
| Kill share % | 25% | 75% | 38% | 100% | 75% | 75% | 69% | 75% | 44% | 69% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 6,340 | 2,387 | 12,067 | 11,558 | 2,265 | 10,933 | 5,621 | 17,301 | 6,592 | 2,247 |
| Damage / min | 281 | 106 | 534 | 512 | 100 | 484 | 249 | 766 | 292 | 99 |
| Gold | 7.1k | 7.3k | 7.5k | 10.9k | 5.0k | 10.4k | 8.7k | 12.4k | 9.3k | 5.9k |
| Gold / min | 316 | 321 | 331 | 481 | 224 | 460 | 385 | 550 | 413 | 262 |
| CS | 154 | 133 | 164 | 211 | 25 | 183 | 106 | 219 | 192 | 27 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 5.9 | 7.3 | 9.3 | 1.1 | 8.1 | 4.7 | 9.7 | 8.5 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 31 | 16 | 21 | 44 | 18 | 29 | 29 | 28 | 44 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 16 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 26 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1 |
| Control wards | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.4k | 2.9k | 4.2k | 2.2k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 58 | 71 | 82 | 10 | 74 | 52 | 85 | 78 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 4.9k | 4.9k | 6.6k | 3.3k | 6.7k | 5.3k | 6.5k | 5.5k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 118 | 90 | 122 | 129 | 18 | 131 | 77 | 138 | 127 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 6.6k | 5.7k | 7.0k | 5.5k | 3.9k | 9.1k | 5.3k | 8.0k | 5.4k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 5.9k | 6.4k | 6.3k | 9.5k | 4.5k | 8.7k | 7.4k | 10.4k | 8.0k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 145 | 121 | 150 | 184 | 24 | 164 | 95 | 205 | 178 | 27 |

