Game 1 of Phelan Gaming vs Enclave
UKLC 2019 Summer Tower 5 · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.0k75.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
ENC2:43
First tower
ENC15:42
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ENC- 17Kills18
- 18Deaths17
- 63.0kGold75.3k
- 1047CS1206
- 262Vision score319
- 144Wards placed114
- 42Wards cleared58
- 41Control wards44
- 14.5kGold @1015.8k
- 24.1kGold @1523.8k
- 33.4kGold @2033.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Beartree0
Sof0
Chemera0
Achuu0
Visdom0
Renghis0
Skude0
Beeley0
kehvo0
Raizins0
Gold earned
Skude17.2k
Beeley16.7k
Renghis15.2k
Beartree14.3k
kehvo14.2k
Achuu13.3k
Chemera13.3k
Raizins12.0k
Sof11.4k
Visdom10.8k
Creep score
Beeley352
Chemera306
Beartree291
Renghis283
kehvo282
Skude234
Sof165
Visdom144
Achuu141
Raizins55
Vision score
Raizins120
Skude88
Achuu81
Visdom81
Beeley48
Sof45
Renghis40
Chemera31
Beartree24
kehvo23
Timeline
- 2:43

FB - 2:48


- 3:44


- 6:02

8:29- 10:35
- 11:39
- 11:41



11:41
11:54
11:55- 11:56


- 12:19



12:23
12:57
14:53
14:58- 15:42

- 16:18


- 16:25


- 17:02


17:06- 17:23
- 18:36



18:41
18:45
19:05
19:36- 22:43

22:57- 23:12

- 24:14


- 24:44
- 26:08

- 27:22

- 28:29
30:45- 31:51



32:04- 32:06


- 32:09



32:09- 32:34
- 33:35
- 34:06


34:18
34:47- 38:53
- 38:58


- 39:04


- 39:04


- 39:07


- 39:10


- 39:33

- 39:35
- 39:39

- 39:44

Laning
Lane matchups
+807 gold · +1 cs · +848 xp | Renghis105 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,445 gold · +27 cs · +1,063 xp | Skude99 cs · 5.8k | |
+301 gold · +5 cs · +54 xp | Beeley128 cs · 5.4k | |
+173 gold · +78 cs · +233 xp | kehvo113 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,453 gold · +72 cs · +1,328 xp | Raizins17 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.50 | 0.20 | 0.37 | 0.40 | 0.76 | 0.55 | 1.13 | 0.75 | 0.20 | 0.67 |
| Kills | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
| Assists | 5 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 4 |
| KDA | 2.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 1.3 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 59% | 59% | 59% | 82% | 76% | 56% | 83% | 39% | 44% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 14.3k | 11.4k | 13.3k | 13.3k | 10.8k | 15.2k | 17.2k | 16.7k | 14.2k | 12.0k |
| Gold / min | 358 | 285 | 333 | 335 | 271 | 382 | 431 | 418 | 357 | 301 |
| CS | 291 | 165 | 306 | 141 | 144 | 283 | 234 | 352 | 282 | 55 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 4.1 | 7.7 | 3.5 | 3.6 | 7.1 | 5.9 | 8.8 | 7.1 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 45 | 31 | 81 | 81 | 40 | 88 | 48 | 23 | 120 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 9 | 18 | 42 | 61 | 19 | 24 | 14 | 13 | 44 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 20 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 5 | 23 |
| Control wards | 3 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 2.7k | 3.1k | 2.5k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.7k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 45 | 80 | 19 | 67 | 67 | 62 | 92 | 81 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 4.4k | 5.1k | 4.5k | 4.6k | 4.7k | 5.8k | 5.4k | 4.7k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 104 | 72 | 123 | 35 | 89 | 105 | 99 | 128 | 113 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 4.5k | 7.6k | 4.8k | 5.0k | 6.6k | 5.6k | 7.5k | 4.6k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 6.5k | 6.6k | 6.8k | 6.3k | 6.6k | 7.9k | 7.6k | 6.0k | 5.8k |
| CS @20 | 147 | 96 | 156 | 61 | 100 | 135 | 114 | 194 | 135 | 27 |

