Game 1 of Strumparnir vs Jötunn (Icelandic Team)
Icelandic Esports League 2026 Spring · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
42.7k55.7k
Towers
Drakes
12
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
STRStrumparnirDefeat11/33/1542.7k gold
vsOverview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
STR Strumparnir
Team comparison
Jötunn (Icelandic Team)- 11Kills33
- 33Deaths11
- 42.7kGold55.7k
- 56.9kDamage87.5k
- 721CS758
- 128Vision score122
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Sir Cologne30,656
eyen24,248
OYQ17,624
HoneyBun17,314
Baddih15,482
BelMund10,757
PenguinGod9,270
Bankastjorinn8,764
Kirkjugarður6,312
BangsaNinjan3,922
Gold earned
eyen16.3k
Baddih10.9k
Sir Cologne10.9k
OYQ10.7k
BelMund10.0k
HoneyBun9.9k
Bankastjorinn8.5k
Kirkjugarður7.6k
PenguinGod7.2k
BangsaNinjan6.5k
Creep score
eyen234
OYQ203
Baddih197
HoneyBun190
Sir Cologne167
PenguinGod152
Bankastjorinn149
BelMund133
BangsaNinjan27
Kirkjugarður27
Vision score
Kirkjugarður58
BangsaNinjan50
OYQ26
HoneyBun24
Baddih22
PenguinGod19
Sir Cologne16
eyen15
BelMund11
Bankastjorinn9
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Baddih— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | BelMund— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Sir Cologne— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | eyen— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Kirkjugarður— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.38 | 0.24 | 0.20 | 0.52 | 0.49 | 0.93 | 1.03 | 0.42 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 3 |
| Deaths | 5 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 18 | 15 | 20 |
| KDA | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 4.0 | 8.7 | 6.8 | 27.0 | 23.0 |
| Kill share % | 27% | 55% | 45% | 55% | 55% | 36% | 79% | 82% | 82% | 70% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,270 | 8,764 | 17,314 | 17,624 | 3,922 | 15,482 | 10,757 | 30,656 | 24,248 | 6,312 |
| Damage / min | 385 | 364 | 720 | 733 | 163 | 644 | 447 | 1275 | 1008 | 262 |
| Gold | 7.2k | 8.5k | 9.9k | 10.7k | 6.5k | 10.9k | 10.0k | 10.9k | 16.3k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 298 | 352 | 414 | 444 | 270 | 452 | 416 | 452 | 679 | 316 |
| CS | 152 | 149 | 190 | 203 | 27 | 197 | 133 | 167 | 234 | 27 |
| CS / min | 6.3 | 6.2 | 7.9 | 8.4 | 1.1 | 8.2 | 5.5 | 6.9 | 9.7 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 9 | 24 | 26 | 50 | 22 | 11 | 16 | 15 | 58 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |