Game 1 of EPIC-DUDES vs Sprout
PRM 2nd Division 2023 Spring · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
44.9k57.2k
Towers
Drakes
0



Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
ED13:41
First tower
ED14:15
First drake
ED6:35
First grubs
—
First herald
ED
First baron
ED21:49
Gold lead
Team comparison
ED- 3Kills15
- 15Deaths3
- 44.9kGold57.2k
- 66.3kDamage56.7k
- 929CS924
- 176Vision score221
- 73Wards placed68
- 26Wards cleared36
- 20Control wards22
- 14.9kGold @1015.1k
- 22.0kGold @1524.7k
- 30.0kGold @2035.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Pak23,100
Riku21,017
Mind17,962
On3Sh0t15,271
FatShield13,441
Raider11,434
Xagog7,989
Ephekles6,237
Manaty4,551
RotteBengi2,016
Gold earned
Mind14.8k
On3Sh0t12.4k
Pak11.6k
Xagog11.5k
FatShield10.7k
Raider10.1k
Riku9.3k
Manaty8.0k
RotteBengi7.9k
Ephekles5.9k
Creep score
Mind302
Pak289
Raider251
Riku232
On3Sh0t227
FatShield217
Xagog144
Manaty138
RotteBengi34
Ephekles19
Vision score
Ephekles67
RotteBengi64
Xagog47
On3Sh0t41
Mind40
Manaty36
Raider30
FatShield29
Riku27
Pak16
Timeline
- 6:35

- 8:51

- 12:14

- 13:41

FB - 14:15


15:17- 15:19


- 15:23


- 15:28


- 15:29


- 15:56

- 16:05

- 17:41

- 17:44

- 20:27


20:34- 20:41


- 20:44


- 20:49

- 20:50


20:50- 21:49

22:10- 22:50

- 22:55
- 23:25

- 24:30

- 24:41

- 24:45



25:14- 25:15


- 25:16


- 28:27

- 28:32


- 28:41


- 28:42


- 28:47


- 29:03
- 29:09

- 29:12

- 29:18

Laning
Lane matchups
+598 gold · +9 cs · +256 xp | FatShield138 cs · 5.3k | |
+849 gold · +1 cs · +454 xp | Xagog84 cs · 5.0k | |
+411 gold · +21 cs · +250 xp | On3Sh0t145 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,156 gold · +22 cs · +327 xp | Mind148 cs · 5.8k | |
+556 gold · +18 cs · +724 xp | RotteBengi25 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.54 | 0.25 | 1.17 | 0.52 | 0.57 | 0.94 | 1.10 | 1.12 | 1.28 | 0.59 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 |
| KDA | 0.7 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 6.0 | 11.0 | 13.0 | 11.0 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 67% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 40% | 73% | 87% | 73% | 53% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,434 | 4,551 | 23,100 | 21,017 | 6,237 | 13,441 | 7,989 | 15,271 | 17,962 | 2,016 |
| Damage / min | 389 | 155 | 786 | 715 | 212 | 457 | 272 | 520 | 611 | 69 |
| Gold | 10.1k | 8.0k | 11.6k | 9.3k | 5.9k | 10.7k | 11.5k | 12.4k | 14.8k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 345 | 272 | 394 | 316 | 202 | 363 | 392 | 421 | 503 | 268 |
| CS | 251 | 138 | 289 | 232 | 19 | 217 | 144 | 227 | 302 | 34 |
| CS / min | 8.5 | 4.7 | 9.8 | 7.9 | 0.6 | 7.4 | 4.9 | 7.7 | 10.3 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 36 | 16 | 27 | 67 | 29 | 47 | 41 | 40 | 64 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 32 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 31 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 5 |
| Control wards | 4 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 2.9k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 61 | 104 | 88 | 4 | 89 | 65 | 81 | 95 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 4.2k | 5.5k | 4.6k | 3.0k | 5.3k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 5.8k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 129 | 85 | 166 | 126 | 7 | 138 | 84 | 145 | 148 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.1k | 8.0k | 5.7k | 3.2k | 7.8k | 4.6k | 7.7k | 5.4k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 5.5k | 7.4k | 6.5k | 4.0k | 7.3k | 7.1k | 7.3k | 9.1k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 182 | 111 | 217 | 167 | 15 | 187 | 110 | 182 | 210 | 30 |

