Game 1 of G2 Esports vs Origen
LEC 2019 Spring Playoffs · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
90.7k88.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
41
Overview
First blood
G24:18
First tower
OG14:09
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
OG- 11Kills17
- 17Deaths11
- 90.7kGold88.1k
- 1751CS1601
- 491Vision score417
- 187Wards placed162
- 110Wards cleared96
- 70Control wards55
- 14.9kGold @1016.3k
- 24.1kGold @1524.9k
- 33.3kGold @2032.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Wunder0
Jankos0
Caps0
Perkz0
Mikyx0
Alphari0
Kold0
Nukeduck0
Patrik0
Mithy0
Gold earned
Perkz22.8k
Caps22.4k
Patrik21.4k
Alphari20.4k
Nukeduck20.2k
Wunder19.5k
Kold14.6k
Jankos14.4k
Mikyx11.6k
Mithy11.5k
Creep score
Perkz527
Caps498
Patrik493
Alphari401
Wunder392
Nukeduck392
Jankos239
Kold221
Mikyx95
Mithy94
Vision score
Mikyx164
Jankos144
Mithy140
Kold123
Perkz87
Patrik69
Wunder49
Caps47
Alphari47
Nukeduck38
Timeline
- FB

4:18 - 6:34


- 6:36


- 7:15


- 9:14

12:20- 12:47
- 14:09

14:24- 14:26
- 17:04

- 19:58
20:00- 21:45

21:50
28:25
29:35- 29:50
31:30
31:54
31:59- 32:01


32:03- 32:11


- 32:11



32:14
32:19- 32:46
- 34:35


- 34:39



34:41- 34:47


- 34:52


- 35:06
- 35:14

- 36:12
- 39:04


- 39:09


- 39:36
39:36- 41:17

- 41:35
41:37- 41:42
- 42:17

- 42:20

42:39
42:49- 42:52


- 43:00

- 45:41


- 45:58
- 46:10
- 46:13


- 48:06
- 48:13
- 48:16


48:20- 48:23


48:23
48:28
Laning
Lane matchups
+67 gold · +4 cs · +388 xp | Alphari124 cs · 5.3k | |
+542 gold · +5 cs · +68 xp | Kold91 cs · 4.8k | |
+454 gold · +10 cs · +501 xp | Nukeduck157 cs · 6.0k | |
+539 gold · +2 cs · +660 xp | Patrik135 cs · 5.3k | |
+261 gold · +7 cs · +687 xp | Mithy30 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.27 | 1.07 | 0.96 | 1.37 | 1.34 | 1.17 | 1.58 | 1.23 | 1.14 | 1.64 |
| Kills | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 4 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 17 |
| KDA | 9.0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 3.7 | 16.0 | 6.5 | 3.7 | 8.5 |
| Kill share % | 82% | 64% | 55% | 82% | 73% | 65% | 94% | 76% | 65% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 19.5k | 14.4k | 22.4k | 22.8k | 11.6k | 20.4k | 14.6k | 20.2k | 21.4k | 11.5k |
| Gold / min | 402 | 296 | 462 | 469 | 239 | 420 | 300 | 416 | 440 | 237 |
| CS | 392 | 239 | 498 | 527 | 95 | 401 | 221 | 392 | 493 | 94 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 4.9 | 10.3 | 10.9 | 2.0 | 8.3 | 4.6 | 8.1 | 10.2 | 1.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 49 | 144 | 47 | 87 | 164 | 47 | 123 | 38 | 69 | 140 |
| Wards placed | 25 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 104 | 22 | 17 | 16 | 17 | 90 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 42 | 11 | 25 | 22 | 9 | 38 | 9 | 20 | 20 |
| Control wards | 7 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 33 | 6 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 23 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 2.7k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.2k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 3.9k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 46 | 82 | 82 | 15 | 87 | 58 | 92 | 82 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 4.3k | 5.6k | 5.8k | 3.1k | 5.3k | 4.8k | 6.0k | 5.3k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 128 | 86 | 147 | 133 | 23 | 124 | 91 | 157 | 135 | 30 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.1k | 7.5k | 5.5k | 3.7k | 6.9k | 5.2k | 8.0k | 4.9k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 5.5k | 7.7k | 8.2k | 4.6k | 7.2k | 5.9k | 7.9k | 7.6k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 185 | 107 | 211 | 202 | 38 | 170 | 110 | 206 | 196 | 37 |

