Game 1 of eMonkeyz vs Movistar Riders
LVP SLO 2020 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.7k41.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
eMonkeyz0:44
First tower
MRS15:33
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
eMonkeyz- 18Kills5
- 5Deaths18
- 53.7kGold41.3k
- 969CS841
- 211Vision score174
- 92Wards placed79
- 34Wards cleared44
- 41Control wards34
- 16.6kGold @1014.7k
- 26.4kGold @1522.3k
- 36.5kGold @2031.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
beansu0
Elyoya0
Xico0
JaVaaa0
Rhuckz0
Kubu0
DoubleAiM0
Tirex0
RNATION0
Xixauxas0
Gold earned
Xico13.7k
beansu12.6k
JaVaaa10.9k
RNATION10.1k
Elyoya10.0k
Kubu9.0k
Tirex8.5k
DoubleAiM8.1k
Rhuckz6.5k
Xixauxas5.6k
Creep score
Xico282
RNATION256
beansu253
JaVaaa252
Tirex210
Kubu174
DoubleAiM166
Elyoya146
Rhuckz36
Xixauxas35
Vision score
Elyoya66
Xixauxas63
Rhuckz61
DoubleAiM45
Xico35
Tirex32
JaVaaa26
Kubu24
beansu23
RNATION10
Timeline
- 0:44

FB 
2:41
3:21- 3:22



3:45- 6:43

7:56- 7:58



8:03
8:10
10:10- 10:45
- 12:33



12:34
12:39- 13:03

14:52
15:33- 16:16


- 17:07

- 17:26
18:01
18:17
18:23
18:42- 18:49
- 24:05

26:45
26:46
26:48
26:49
26:50
26:54
27:07- 27:14
27:21
27:25
27:31
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,442 gold · +44 cs · +2,082 xp | Kubu83 cs · 4.8k | |
+631 gold · +23 cs · +175 xp | DoubleAiM99 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,898 gold · +31 cs · +1,633 xp | Tirex103 cs · 4.5k | |
+83 gold · +12 cs · +432 xp | RNATION124 cs · 4.8k | |
+46 gold · +7 cs · +590 xp | Xixauxas19 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.98 | 0.96 | 1.23 | 0.66 | 0.59 | 0.32 | 0.58 | 0.20 | 0.52 | 0.40 |
| Kills | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
| Assists | 8 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| KDA | 5.5 | 13.0 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 3.0 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 61% | 72% | 72% | 33% | 56% | 80% | 80% | 40% | 60% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.6k | 10.0k | 13.7k | 10.9k | 6.5k | 9.0k | 8.1k | 8.5k | 10.1k | 5.6k |
| Gold / min | 458 | 362 | 496 | 393 | 236 | 325 | 294 | 308 | 367 | 202 |
| CS | 253 | 146 | 282 | 252 | 36 | 174 | 166 | 210 | 256 | 35 |
| CS / min | 9.2 | 5.3 | 10.2 | 9.1 | 1.3 | 6.3 | 6.0 | 7.6 | 9.3 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 66 | 35 | 26 | 61 | 24 | 45 | 32 | 10 | 63 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 9 | 16 | 11 | 41 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 39 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 10 |
| Control wards | 7 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.0k | 3.6k | 3.8k | 3.0k | 2.2k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 74 | 53 | 72 | 70 | 18 | 52 | 56 | 66 | 80 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.3k | 5.5k | 6.4k | 4.9k | 3.3k | 4.8k | 4.9k | 4.5k | 4.8k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 127 | 76 | 134 | 112 | 26 | 83 | 99 | 103 | 124 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 5.3k | 7.6k | 4.9k | 4.2k | 5.7k | 5.5k | 6.0k | 5.4k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 8.4k | 7.1k | 9.3k | 7.0k | 4.7k | 6.8k | 6.6k | 6.2k | 7.2k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 167 | 113 | 186 | 159 | 31 | 118 | 135 | 146 | 178 | 26 |

