Game 2 of Brussels Guardians vs Team Echo Zulu
BPL Season 2 Playoffs · Round 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
94.2k87.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
13
Overview
First blood
BG2:00
First tower
BG17:44
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
EZ- 24Kills28
- 28Deaths24
- 94.2kGold87.1k
- 1458CS1369
- 361Vision score395
- 143Wards placed149
- 68Wards cleared64
- 57Control wards50
- 16.6kGold @1015.9k
- 25.4kGold @1523.7k
- 34.3kGold @2033.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
50′
Damage to champions
KeABambi0
Taour0
Taz0
Saitam0
Ioni0
Mke0
Dommy0
Baba0
Lunar0
Boomin0
Gold earned
Saitam21.7k
Taour21.1k
Lunar19.6k
Mke19.3k
Taz19.3k
KeABambi18.9k
Baba18.9k
Dommy16.2k
Ioni13.2k
Boomin13.0k
Creep score
Saitam373
Taz372
Mke365
Baba356
Lunar350
KeABambi328
Taour305
Dommy206
Boomin92
Ioni80
Vision score
Boomin128
Ioni113
Taour84
Lunar81
Dommy70
Taz65
Mke60
Saitam56
Baba56
KeABambi43
Timeline
- FB

2:00 
2:06- 2:42


- 3:51



7:45- 8:07



8:15
8:23- 10:34
- 10:41

12:51- 13:57


- 14:12



14:17- 15:52
17:44- 18:09


- 18:21

19:32- 19:46


- 19:51

- 21:38

21:39- 21:43



21:51- 21:51


- 21:52



21:53- 22:06


- 24:18

24:42- 24:50


- 27:20
- 30:55


- 31:03



31:30- 31:30


- 31:54

31:56- 31:56


- 31:57


- 32:49
34:02- 35:04

- 35:06


- 35:41


- 35:47


- 35:53


- 35:54

- 35:59
- 36:24


37:23
38:47- 38:55


- 39:30

39:34- 41:44

42:03- 42:03


- 42:14



42:15- 43:18
- 45:41
47:24- 47:29


47:35- 48:07

48:23- 48:55



50:12
50:19- 50:55

51:00
51:04- 51:09



51:11
51:41- 51:44
- 51:53



51:54
51:57
52:01
Laning
Lane matchups
+775 gold · +6 cs · +611 xp | Mke121 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,391 gold · +41 cs · +1,613 xp | Dommy54 cs · 4.6k | |
+141 gold · +7 cs · +651 xp | Baba130 cs · 4.7k | |
+50 gold · +13 cs · +712 xp | Lunar136 cs · 5.4k | |
+612 gold · +1 cs · +124 xp | Boomin27 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.80 | 1.01 | 0.61 | 0.55 | 0.71 | 0.51 | 0.30 | 0.67 | 0.26 | 0.77 |
| Kills | 4 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 5 |
| Assists | 11 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 19 |
| KDA | 3.8 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 19.0 | 2.4 | 4.2 |
| Kill share % | 63% | 67% | 50% | 71% | 67% | 46% | 68% | 68% | 61% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 18.9k | 21.1k | 19.3k | 21.7k | 13.2k | 19.3k | 16.2k | 18.9k | 19.6k | 13.0k |
| Gold / min | 363 | 404 | 370 | 415 | 252 | 370 | 311 | 362 | 375 | 249 |
| CS | 328 | 305 | 372 | 373 | 80 | 365 | 206 | 356 | 350 | 92 |
| CS / min | 6.3 | 5.8 | 7.1 | 7.1 | 1.5 | 7.0 | 3.9 | 6.8 | 6.7 | 1.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 43 | 84 | 65 | 56 | 113 | 60 | 70 | 56 | 81 | 128 |
| Wards placed | 21 | 12 | 19 | 21 | 70 | 20 | 19 | 22 | 17 | 71 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 29 | 8 | 17 | 9 | 13 | 16 | 6 | 13 | 16 |
| Control wards | 3 | 9 | 13 | 9 | 23 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 23 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 4.1k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 2.3k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 2.9k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 62 | 85 | 69 | 15 | 81 | 41 | 84 | 78 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.9k | 5.9k | 4.8k | 5.3k | 3.4k | 5.1k | 4.6k | 4.7k | 5.4k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 127 | 95 | 123 | 123 | 26 | 121 | 54 | 130 | 136 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.7k | 6.8k | 5.1k | 4.3k | 7.0k | 4.1k | 7.4k | 5.8k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 8.0k | 6.7k | 7.4k | 4.4k | 7.4k | 6.3k | 7.0k | 7.5k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 169 | 134 | 174 | 173 | 33 | 179 | 83 | 180 | 175 | 40 |

