Game 1 of Fuego vs Saprissa Esports
EL 2022 Opening · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
41.6k49.2k
Towers
Drakes
0


Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
SAP3:07
First tower
SAP11:44
First drake
SAP7:11
First grubs
—
First herald
SAP
First baron
SAP22:15
Gold lead
Team comparison
SAP- 12Kills17
- 17Deaths12
- 41.6kGold49.2k
- 47.1kDamage56.9k
- 738CS793
- 135Vision score175
- 57Wards placed76
- 26Wards cleared28
- 18Control wards28
- 14.3kGold @1016.1k
- 22.0kGold @1526.4k
- 32.8kGold @2036.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Xuradel18,394
Blackengel13,685
Putin12,751
Ganks12,214
Ravey11,645
Verivus10,568
Renyu9,735
Italin7,552
Madblade3,843
Jodin3,613
Gold earned
Renyu11.5k
Xuradel11.0k
Verivus10.1k
Putin10.1k
Ganks9.9k
Blackengel9.4k
Italin8.5k
Ravey7.7k
Madblade6.7k
Jodin5.9k
Creep score
Blackengel212
Verivus207
Putin204
Renyu199
Xuradel194
Ganks164
Ravey146
Italin137
Jodin36
Madblade32
Vision score
Madblade72
Jodin52
Xuradel33
Ganks30
Verivus25
Putin24
Italin22
Blackengel19
Ravey17
Renyu16
Timeline
- 3:07

FB - 7:11

- 8:30


10:16- 11:14


- 11:44


12:37- 12:46


- 12:49



12:59- 13:00


- 13:15

- 14:59

- 15:02

- 15:05



15:06
15:15- 15:25

- 15:37


15:43
15:51- 16:01


- 16:53

- 18:26



18:26- 18:28



18:30- 19:07

- 21:26


- 21:44



21:55
22:14- 22:15

- 22:40


- 22:57

- 23:05


- 23:14

- 23:17
- 23:23

23:34
23:38- 23:42


- 24:27


- 24:28


- 24:32


- 25:01

- 25:06


25:14
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,019 gold · +30 cs · +579 xp | Putin138 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,205 gold · +11 cs · +270 xp | Ganks99 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,399 gold · +14 cs · +679 xp | Xuradel152 cs · 6.7k | |
+102 gold · +8 cs · +91 xp | Renyu116 cs · 4.9k | |
+669 gold · +2 cs · +228 xp | Madblade23 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.57 | 0.51 | 0.63 | 0.54 | 0.58 | 0.90 | 0.80 | 1.09 | 0.56 | 0.75 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 6 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 9 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 2.7 | 6.5 | 6.5 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 75% | 75% | 75% | 75% | 47% | 47% | 76% | 76% | 53% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,645 | 7,552 | 13,685 | 10,568 | 3,613 | 12,751 | 12,214 | 18,394 | 9,735 | 3,843 |
| Damage / min | 460 | 298 | 541 | 417 | 143 | 504 | 482 | 727 | 385 | 152 |
| Gold | 7.7k | 8.5k | 9.4k | 10.1k | 5.9k | 10.1k | 9.9k | 11.0k | 11.5k | 6.7k |
| Gold / min | 305 | 335 | 372 | 400 | 232 | 399 | 392 | 434 | 454 | 264 |
| CS | 146 | 137 | 212 | 207 | 36 | 204 | 164 | 194 | 199 | 32 |
| CS / min | 5.8 | 5.4 | 8.4 | 8.2 | 1.4 | 8.1 | 6.5 | 7.7 | 7.9 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 22 | 19 | 25 | 52 | 24 | 30 | 33 | 16 | 72 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 10 | 38 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 5 |
| Control wards | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 2.9k | 2.1k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.9k | 3.2k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 73 | 64 | 90 | 67 | 17 | 89 | 71 | 104 | 83 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 4.3k | 5.3k | 4.8k | 3.0k | 5.7k | 5.5k | 6.7k | 4.9k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 108 | 88 | 138 | 108 | 21 | 138 | 99 | 152 | 116 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 6.8k | 5.5k | 7.3k | 5.0k | 3.7k | 7.4k | 5.2k | 8.0k | 5.1k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 6.1k | 6.8k | 7.5k | 7.7k | 4.7k | 8.0k | 7.5k | 8.5k | 7.8k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 134 | 126 | 186 | 155 | 31 | 173 | 137 | 176 | 170 | 28 |

