Game 1 of Team Valiant vs Zerance
LFL Division 2 2025 Winter · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.2k44.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
ZER4:06
First tower
VLT16:45
First drake
VLT6:18
First grubs
ZER
First herald
VLT
First baron
VLT26:14
Gold lead
Team comparison
ZER- 22Kills5
- 5Deaths22
- 58.2kGold44.5k
- 89.9kDamage52.8k
- 938CS875
- 219Vision score192
- 93Wards placed86
- 46Wards cleared30
- 31Control wards24
- 15.3kGold @1015.8k
- 25.6kGold @1522.8k
- 34.1kGold @2031.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Nafkelah35,698
Soldier16,846
SPOOKY15,922
Nille15,675
Kenal14,912
alix13,109
Krimson11,336
Ihy07,242
Seal6,156
Steeelback5,729
Gold earned
Nafkelah15.4k
Soldier12.8k
SPOOKY11.4k
Nille10.8k
Krimson9.7k
alix9.6k
Kenal9.6k
Ihy09.2k
Steeelback7.8k
Seal6.2k
Creep score
Nafkelah252
Soldier252
Kenal237
alix225
Nille214
Ihy0203
SPOOKY183
Krimson175
Steeelback37
Seal35
Vision score
Steeelback96
Seal90
SPOOKY43
Krimson40
Nafkelah31
alix29
Nille27
Soldier22
Ihy018
Kenal15
Timeline
- 4:06

FB - 6:17

6:18- 6:24

- 6:26


7:11- 10:48


10:55
11:00- 11:01



11:07
11:23
11:37
11:43- 12:14


14:15- 16:30


16:40
16:45
18:46
19:01- 19:24

- 21:37


- 21:43

- A21:49
- 22:01

22:07
22:45
22:54
22:57
22:59
23:04
23:13
24:01
24:09
24:19
24:23
24:30
24:54
25:08- 25:33


25:41
25:44
25:47
25:55
26:14- 27:32

27:33- 27:34



27:37
27:42
27:46
27:52
27:55- 28:02

28:07
Laning
Lane matchups
+355 gold · +17 cs · +518 xp | Ihy0114 cs · 4.4k | |
+1,137 gold · +18 cs · +1,341 xp | Krimson106 cs · 4.9k | |
+806 gold · +5 cs · +258 xp | alix138 cs · 5.2k | |
+21 gold · +12 cs · +92 xp | Kenal134 cs · 5.0k | |
+443 gold · +2 cs · +390 xp | Seal28 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.61 | 1.08 | 1.39 | 0.58 | 0.79 | 0.20 | 0.62 | 0.24 | 0.28 | 0.46 |
| Kills | 3 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
| Assists | 7 | 14 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| KDA | 3.3 | 17.0 | 20.0 | 13.0 | 15.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 45% | 77% | 91% | 59% | 68% | 40% | 100% | 60% | 60% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,675 | 15,922 | 35,698 | 16,846 | 5,729 | 7,242 | 11,336 | 13,109 | 14,912 | 6,156 |
| Damage / min | 556 | 565 | 1266 | 597 | 203 | 257 | 402 | 465 | 529 | 218 |
| Gold | 10.8k | 11.4k | 15.4k | 12.8k | 7.8k | 9.2k | 9.7k | 9.6k | 9.6k | 6.2k |
| Gold / min | 383 | 404 | 547 | 454 | 276 | 327 | 346 | 342 | 342 | 221 |
| CS | 214 | 183 | 252 | 252 | 37 | 203 | 175 | 225 | 237 | 35 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 6.5 | 8.9 | 8.9 | 1.3 | 7.2 | 6.2 | 8.0 | 8.4 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 43 | 31 | 22 | 96 | 18 | 40 | 29 | 15 | 90 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 53 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 47 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 12 |
| Control wards | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 3.0k | 2.1k | 3.0k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 81 | 85 | 74 | 22 | 76 | 83 | 94 | 96 | 20 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 6.0k | 6.0k | 4.9k | 3.8k | 4.4k | 4.9k | 5.2k | 5.0k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 131 | 124 | 133 | 122 | 30 | 114 | 106 | 138 | 134 | 28 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 7.0k | 7.6k | 5.4k | 4.1k | 6.7k | 5.6k | 7.4k | 5.5k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.1k | 7.6k | 8.5k | 7.1k | 4.8k | 6.1k | 6.9k | 7.1k | 6.6k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 159 | 156 | 190 | 184 | 32 | 153 | 142 | 180 | 180 | 30 |

