Game 2 of Paranormal Invaders vs Howl Esports
HCC 2025 Spring · Day 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.0k50.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
PAI3:47
First tower
HOWL14:15
First drake
HOWL7:23
First grubs
HOWL
First herald
HOWL
First baron
HOWL25:10
Gold lead
Team comparison
PAI- 24Kills15
- 15Deaths24
- 61.0kGold50.0k
- 97.1kDamage79.3k
- 935CS868
- 197Vision score145
- 67Wards placed70
- 31Wards cleared17
- 22Control wards16
- 17.1kGold @1016.6k
- 28.0kGold @1525.0k
- 38.6kGold @2034.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Hattor1s32,442
Satan28,331
Tziz21,247
SM20,163
Sprotte17,397
Kebap17,379
Leao15,039
Nikolex13,596
Lagas5,476
hidududu5,354
Gold earned
Hattor1s14.1k
Satan13.8k
Nikolex12.8k
SM12.4k
Sprotte11.9k
Tziz11.6k
Kebap10.0k
Leao8.9k
hidududu8.4k
Lagas7.1k
Creep score
Satan261
Tziz260
SM236
Sprotte228
Hattor1s217
Kebap208
Nikolex192
Leao135
hidududu37
Lagas29
Vision score
hidududu97
Lagas61
Nikolex29
Satan28
Leao27
Tziz27
Sprotte26
Kebap18
Hattor1s17
SM12
Timeline
- 3:47

FB 
3:48- 5:20


7:23- 8:18


- 8:19



8:19- 8:27


9:18
9:24- 9:27



9:30
9:34
9:37
9:47
11:30
11:32
11:33
12:51
14:09- 14:10



14:12- 14:13


14:15
15:28- 16:08


- 16:09


17:16
17:37- 17:55



17:56
18:02
18:07
18:10
18:39- A20:21
- 20:34

21:40
21:42
21:45
21:46- 21:46



21:47
22:00- 22:04
- 22:11


22:14
22:19- 22:28


23:54
24:16
24:28
25:10- 25:46

26:15
26:25- 26:29
- 26:40



26:42- 28:08
28:26
28:27
28:31
28:32
28:32
Laning
Lane matchups
+329 gold · +10 cs · +358 xp | Kebap114 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,533 gold · +39 cs · +1,372 xp | Leao72 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,041 gold · +3 cs · +91 xp | Tziz145 cs · 5.2k | |
+147 gold · +13 cs · +406 xp | SM98 cs · 5.8k | |
+23 gold · +5 cs · +2 xp | Lagas23 cs · 4.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.05 | 1.17 | 1.68 | 1.13 | 1.11 | 0.69 | 0.53 | 0.89 | 0.66 | 0.47 |
| Kills | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 6 |
| Assists | 11 | 15 | 17 | 13 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 11 |
| KDA | 4.3 | 5.0 | 23.0 | 7.7 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 54% | 83% | 96% | 96% | 83% | 47% | 73% | 67% | 80% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,397 | 13,596 | 28,331 | 32,442 | 5,354 | 17,379 | 15,039 | 21,247 | 20,163 | 5,476 |
| Damage / min | 607 | 475 | 989 | 1132 | 187 | 607 | 525 | 742 | 704 | 191 |
| Gold | 11.9k | 12.8k | 13.8k | 14.1k | 8.4k | 10.0k | 8.9k | 11.6k | 12.4k | 7.1k |
| Gold / min | 414 | 446 | 483 | 492 | 293 | 348 | 310 | 405 | 432 | 248 |
| CS | 228 | 192 | 261 | 217 | 37 | 208 | 135 | 260 | 236 | 29 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 6.7 | 9.1 | 7.6 | 1.3 | 7.3 | 4.7 | 9.1 | 8.2 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 29 | 28 | 17 | 97 | 18 | 27 | 27 | 12 | 61 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 37 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 30 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
| Control wards | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.7k | 4.0k | 3.6k | 2.5k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 4.1k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 72 | 87 | 68 | 20 | 66 | 40 | 85 | 68 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 6.3k | 6.3k | 6.0k | 4.3k | 4.9k | 4.7k | 5.2k | 5.8k | 4.3k |
| CS @15 | 124 | 111 | 148 | 111 | 28 | 114 | 72 | 145 | 98 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 6.2k | 8.0k | 4.9k | 4.0k | 7.2k | 4.8k | 7.9k | 4.5k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 8.3k | 9.0k | 8.5k | 5.6k | 6.9k | 6.6k | 7.4k | 8.0k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 167 | 145 | 192 | 166 | 34 | 160 | 99 | 194 | 139 | 28 |

