Game 2 of ALMO Players vs Spartans EU
HLL 2026 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans


Gold
63.0k57.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
50
Overview
First blood
ALMO4:44
First tower
SPAR13:12
First drake
SPAR6:46
First grubs
SPAR
First herald
SPAR
First baron
SPAR20:39
Gold lead
Team comparison
ALMO- 22Kills14
- 14Deaths22
- 63.0kGold57.4k
- 91.4kDamage69.7k
- 1017CS1014
- 223Vision score199
- 85Wards placed84
- 32Wards cleared27
- 20Control wards26
- 18.0kGold @1015.8k
- 30.8kGold @1524.1k
- 40.6kGold @2035.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Septico128,069
Nikolex21,594
GaraXy17,779
Alex17,700
S M17,663
Azu16,876
K1ckbait16,231
Cripple15,690
Lagas6,385
Tochas3,145
Gold earned
S M15.0k
Azu15.0k
Nikolex14.3k
Alex13.7k
GaraXy12.6k
Cripple12.5k
Septico111.5k
K1ckbait10.2k
Lagas8.5k
Tochas7.1k
Creep score
Azu293
S M267
Alex262
K1ckbait249
Nikolex240
GaraXy222
Septico1216
Cripple216
Tochas34
Lagas32
Vision score
Lagas117
Tochas116
Nikolex38
GaraXy32
Alex30
K1ckbait24
Septico119
S M19
Azu16
Cripple11
Timeline
- 4:44

FB 
6:06
6:10
6:46
7:44
7:51
8:14
8:19
8:27
8:29
10:20- 10:20



10:53- 10:56



11:01- 11:03



11:06
11:47- 12:19


12:31
12:32
12:35
13:12
14:59
15:23
15:47- 17:39


- 17:45


18:09
18:32- 18:51


20:39
21:20
21:37- 21:43

21:50- 21:56
21:58- 22:02

22:14- 22:14


- 22:48


23:42- 23:47


23:59
24:27
24:29- 24:34

24:39- 24:46


- 24:49


- 24:53


26:51- 27:31
- 27:40

28:09
28:15
28:18
28:28
28:34- 28:34


- 28:34



28:35
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,320 gold · +10 cs · +1,336 xp | Cripple115 cs · 4.7k | |
+563 gold · +21 cs · +1,841 xp | GaraXy105 cs · 6.4k | |
+2,586 gold · +43 cs · +1,938 xp | K1ckbait105 cs · 4.4k | |
+1,944 gold · +12 cs · +1,137 xp | Azu129 cs · 5.0k | |
+243 gold · +1 cs · +25 xp | Tochas23 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.23 | 1.22 | 1.27 | 0.86 | 1.07 | 0.56 | 0.92 | 0.35 | 0.79 | 0.52 |
| Kills | 5 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5 |
| Assists | 7 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 7.0 | 7.5 | 4.3 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 1.4 |
| Kill share % | 55% | 64% | 68% | 59% | 73% | 57% | 79% | 36% | 64% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 28,069 | 21,594 | 17,700 | 17,663 | 6,385 | 15,690 | 17,779 | 16,231 | 16,876 | 3,145 |
| Damage / min | 976 | 751 | 616 | 614 | 222 | 546 | 618 | 565 | 587 | 109 |
| Gold | 11.5k | 14.3k | 13.7k | 15.0k | 8.5k | 12.5k | 12.6k | 10.2k | 15.0k | 7.1k |
| Gold / min | 401 | 496 | 478 | 522 | 294 | 434 | 438 | 353 | 521 | 249 |
| CS | 216 | 240 | 262 | 267 | 32 | 216 | 222 | 249 | 293 | 34 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 8.3 | 9.1 | 9.3 | 1.1 | 7.5 | 7.7 | 8.7 | 10.2 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 38 | 30 | 19 | 117 | 11 | 32 | 24 | 16 | 116 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 48 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 50 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16 |
| Control wards | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 4.1k | 4.1k | 3.7k | 2.5k | 3.0k | 3.8k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 83 | 96 | 92 | 16 | 75 | 77 | 84 | 89 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.1k | 7.0k | 6.9k | 6.9k | 3.9k | 4.7k | 6.4k | 4.4k | 5.0k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 125 | 126 | 148 | 141 | 22 | 115 | 105 | 105 | 129 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 9.2k | 8.1k | 8.1k | 6.5k | 3.5k | 7.9k | 6.2k | 6.2k | 5.4k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 9.6k | 8.3k | 10.0k | 5.0k | 7.5k | 8.1k | 6.2k | 8.5k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 168 | 178 | 184 | 209 | 25 | 162 | 136 | 170 | 190 | 26 |

