Game 2 of Hanwha Life Esports vs Kingzone DragonX
LCK 2019 Spring · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.4k72.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
KZ1:43
First tower
KZ14:02
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
HLE- 17Kills17
- 17Deaths17
- 67.4kGold72.7k
- 1149CS1277
- 328Vision score400
- 166Wards placed146
- 83Wards cleared82
- 83Control wards60
- 15.8kGold @1015.8k
- 24.6kGold @1523.4k
- 32.3kGold @2032.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Rascal0
Cuzz0
Naehyun0
Deft0
TusiN0
Thal0
bon00
Tempt0
Sangyoon0
Key0
Gold earned
Sangyoon18.3k
Naehyun17.2k
Deft16.6k
Tempt16.4k
Thal15.4k
Rascal13.4k
bon013.3k
Cuzz11.6k
Key9.3k
TusiN8.6k
Creep score
Sangyoon440
Deft345
Tempt320
Naehyun313
Thal309
Rascal296
Cuzz170
bon0166
Key42
TusiN25
Vision score
bon0112
Key112
TusiN98
Thal71
Deft59
Naehyun58
Sangyoon58
Rascal57
Cuzz56
Tempt47
Timeline
- FB

1:43 
5:21- 8:27



8:31- 9:30


- 10:07

11:33- 11:39



11:39- 12:11
- 12:22


14:02
14:35- 16:21
- 16:26

- 21:40

23:51- 25:02

25:12- 26:56
- 26:57

27:15- 29:45



29:46
29:50- 29:50



32:12- 33:33



34:03- 34:04



34:13- 34:16


- 34:17



34:20- 34:21
- 35:18
- 36:13

- 36:39

- 36:47

- 37:08



37:10- 37:12



37:17
37:23- 40:19


- 40:22


- 40:42
- 40:54



40:58- 40:59


- 41:05

- 41:07


- 41:07

Laning
Lane matchups
+50 gold · +1 cs · +187 xp | Thal106 cs · 4.6k | |
+400 gold · +24 cs · +856 xp | bon096 cs · 4.9k | |
+374 gold · +7 cs · +292 xp | Tempt121 cs · 5.8k | |
+1,625 gold · +3 cs · +72 xp | Sangyoon122 cs · 4.8k | |
+447 gold · +14 cs · +573 xp | Key19 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.90 | 0.96 | 0.82 | 0.81 | 0.62 | 1.38 | 1.32 | 1.45 | 1.31 | 1.23 |
| Kills | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| Assists | 6 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 12 |
| KDA | 2.7 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 12.0 | 6.5 | 2.4 |
| Kill share % | 47% | 88% | 71% | 53% | 29% | 71% | 82% | 71% | 76% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 13.4k | 11.6k | 17.2k | 16.6k | 8.6k | 15.4k | 13.3k | 16.4k | 18.3k | 9.3k |
| Gold / min | 326 | 281 | 416 | 403 | 207 | 374 | 323 | 397 | 442 | 225 |
| CS | 296 | 170 | 313 | 345 | 25 | 309 | 166 | 320 | 440 | 42 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 4.1 | 7.6 | 8.4 | 0.6 | 7.5 | 4.0 | 7.8 | 10.7 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 57 | 56 | 58 | 59 | 98 | 71 | 112 | 47 | 58 | 112 |
| Wards placed | 27 | 18 | 25 | 28 | 68 | 20 | 18 | 11 | 19 | 78 |
| Wards cleared | 19 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 18 | 23 | 23 | 13 | 11 | 12 |
| Control wards | 13 | 17 | 13 | 15 | 25 | 6 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 26 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 2.1k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 3.1k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 56 | 72 | 85 | 4 | 74 | 64 | 86 | 78 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 4.5k | 5.5k | 6.4k | 3.7k | 4.6k | 4.9k | 5.8k | 4.8k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 107 | 72 | 114 | 125 | 5 | 106 | 96 | 121 | 122 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 6.4k | 4.9k | 6.6k | 5.5k | 4.1k | 6.3k | 5.8k | 6.9k | 5.6k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 5.8k | 7.3k | 8.4k | 4.5k | 6.9k | 6.0k | 8.1k | 7.2k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 157 | 99 | 160 | 182 | 9 | 159 | 114 | 175 | 195 | 26 |

