Game 1 of DWG KIA Academy vs Shadow fOu
LCK AS 2021 2nd Championship · Day 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
73.5k70.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
50
Overview
First blood
DWG KIA Academy6:33
First tower
SFOU12:04
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
SFOU- 9Kills11
- 11Deaths9
- 73.5kGold70.4k
- 63.6kDamage65.7k
- 1330CS1294
- 315Vision score288
- 143Wards placed129
- 71Wards cleared68
- 61Control wards56
- 15.6kGold @1014.8k
- 25.5kGold @1524.2k
- 33.9kGold @2032.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Mangja24,511
Frim22,239
Pullbae17,507
Lelitz15,857
Kingdom14,903
Ming914,159
JUG8,341
Leaf6,031
Changer2,878
Luon2,862
Gold earned
Mangja20.4k
Pullbae18.5k
Kingdom16.6k
Frim16.3k
Lelitz15.7k
Ming913.9k
Leaf12.5k
JUG12.3k
Changer9.5k
Luon8.0k
Creep score
Pullbae425
Mangja409
Kingdom361
Lelitz353
Frim317
Ming9307
JUG188
Leaf186
Changer41
Luon37
Vision score
Changer109
Luon106
Leaf64
Pullbae53
Mangja52
Frim49
Lelitz49
JUG48
Kingdom40
Ming933
Timeline
- 6:30
- FB

6:33 - 10:06
- 12:04

12:19
12:20- 12:26

- 13:00
- 16:31
16:32- 16:57

- 18:45

- 18:48
21:00
21:11- 21:46

- 21:52


- 21:57



22:41
22:43
22:46- 22:46
23:07- 24:18

24:20
24:29- 24:35
25:10- 25:47
27:36
28:30- 28:40
- 30:19
- 30:51
- 31:35
- 32:23


- 32:29



32:31- 32:36


- 32:50


- 32:51


- 35:20
- 35:25


- 36:42
- 36:48
- 39:29
39:51
39:53- 40:03



40:09- 40:12



40:13- 40:15


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,788 gold · +39 cs · +1,859 xp | Ming9115 cs · 4.6k | |
+345 gold · +6 cs · +193 xp | JUG91 cs · 5.0k | |
+255 gold · +18 cs · +784 xp | Lelitz138 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,253 gold · +12 cs · +459 xp | Mangja131 cs · 6.0k | |
+115 gold · +2 cs · +369 xp | Luon25 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.13 | 0.46 | 1.01 | 0.54 | 0.68 | 0.22 | 0.24 | 0.60 | 1.12 | 0.59 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 9.0 | 7.0 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 56% | 78% | 56% | 67% | 45% | 55% | 64% | 82% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 22,239 | 6,031 | 17,507 | 14,903 | 2,878 | 14,159 | 8,341 | 15,857 | 24,511 | 2,862 |
| Damage / min | 551 | 150 | 434 | 369 | 71 | 351 | 207 | 393 | 608 | 71 |
| Gold | 16.3k | 12.5k | 18.5k | 16.6k | 9.5k | 13.9k | 12.3k | 15.7k | 20.4k | 8.0k |
| Gold / min | 405 | 311 | 458 | 412 | 236 | 345 | 306 | 390 | 505 | 199 |
| CS | 317 | 186 | 425 | 361 | 41 | 307 | 188 | 353 | 409 | 37 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 4.6 | 10.5 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 7.6 | 4.7 | 8.8 | 10.1 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 49 | 64 | 53 | 40 | 109 | 33 | 48 | 49 | 52 | 106 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 31 | 19 | 15 | 67 | 13 | 11 | 21 | 15 | 69 |
| Wards cleared | 17 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 16 | 12 | 17 | 5 | 22 | 12 |
| Control wards | 10 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 23 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 2.2k | 3.1k | 2.8k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 89 | 69 | 88 | 74 | 15 | 81 | 57 | 79 | 82 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.3k | 5.4k | 5.6k | 4.8k | 3.4k | 4.6k | 5.0k | 5.3k | 6.0k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 154 | 97 | 156 | 119 | 27 | 115 | 91 | 138 | 131 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 8.3k | 5.5k | 8.0k | 5.4k | 3.2k | 6.4k | 5.3k | 7.2k | 5.0k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 8.0k | 6.9k | 7.9k | 6.7k | 4.5k | 6.3k | 6.4k | 7.0k | 8.7k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 201 | 132 | 214 | 169 | 35 | 159 | 109 | 179 | 190 | 31 |

