Game 1 of M3 (LGC Team) vs Omnipotence
Legend Cup Season 2 · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
68.3k56.8k
Towers
Drakes
23
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
40
Overview
Team comparison
M3 (LGC Team)- 17Kills5
- 5Deaths17
- 68.3kGold56.8k
- 78.3kDamage58.7k
- 1183CS1217
- 323Vision score283
Damage to champions
Mint25,833
xiye24,174
ZWuJi23,245
95713,375
Duke12,739
Icon11,199
Ning10,977
Avoidless7,146
Fireloli4,554
Duan3,697
Gold earned
Duke16.0k
Mint15.5k
ZWuJi15.1k
xiye14.7k
Ning13.3k
Icon13.2k
95711.7k
Avoidless9.4k
Fireloli8.7k
Duan7.4k
Creep score
ZWuJi384
Icon330
Mint328
Duke289
xiye275
957264
Ning256
Avoidless189
Duan50
Fireloli35
Vision score
Fireloli148
Duan118
Ning67
Avoidless61
xiye46
Mint45
Icon38
95737
ZWuJi29
Duke17
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.73 | 0.98 | 1.00 | 1.16 | 0.94 | 0.49 | 0.20 | 0.32 | 1.12 | 0.55 |
| Kills | 4 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
| Assists | 2 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 11.0 | 7.5 | 12.0 | 5.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 35% | 65% | 88% | 71% | 65% | 40% | 40% | 60% | 100% | 80% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,739 | 10,977 | 24,174 | 25,833 | 4,554 | 13,375 | 7,146 | 11,199 | 23,245 | 3,697 |
| Damage / min | 385 | 332 | 730 | 780 | 138 | 404 | 216 | 338 | 702 | 112 |
| Gold | 16.0k | 13.3k | 14.7k | 15.5k | 8.7k | 11.7k | 9.4k | 13.2k | 15.1k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 483 | 401 | 446 | 469 | 264 | 355 | 284 | 398 | 457 | 223 |
| CS | 289 | 256 | 275 | 328 | 35 | 264 | 189 | 330 | 384 | 50 |
| CS / min | 8.7 | 7.7 | 8.3 | 9.9 | 1.1 | 8.0 | 5.7 | 10.0 | 11.6 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 67 | 46 | 45 | 148 | 37 | 61 | 38 | 29 | 118 |

