Game 1 of GOAL vs Team Paradox
HLL 2025 Spring · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.1k45.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
GOAL4:37
First tower
GOAL14:05
First drake
Team Paradox6:34
First grubs
GOAL
First herald
GOAL
First baron
GOAL25:58
Gold lead
Team comparison
Team Paradox- 26Kills8
- 8Deaths26
- 59.1kGold45.6k
- 75.7kDamage43.4k
- 947CS865
- 181Vision score163
- 82Wards placed90
- 29Wards cleared17
- 19Control wards26
- 17.8kGold @1015.1k
- 28.1kGold @1524.0k
- 39.1kGold @2031.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Drofan20,213
J0J0C19,408
Built17,749
Hamudis13,189
Druxy12,400
TheSerius9,533
Raizy8,182
Paparotis7,187
Lucker5,942
Seal5,281
Gold earned
Drofan15.1k
J0J0C12.6k
Druxy11.9k
TheSerius11.0k
Built10.7k
Paparotis9.9k
Raizy9.2k
Hamudis9.1k
Lucker8.8k
Seal6.4k
Creep score
Druxy247
Paparotis246
J0J0C242
Drofan235
TheSerius229
Built192
Raizy192
Hamudis164
Seal34
Lucker31
Vision score
Seal98
Lucker93
Drofan29
Druxy26
TheSerius20
Paparotis19
J0J0C18
Built15
Hamudis13
Raizy13
Timeline
- FB

4:37 - 4:58


6:17
6:31- 6:34

6:42
7:05
7:57
8:11
9:27
10:00- 10:05


- 10:08



10:15
11:29
11:36
12:00
12:08
12:15- 12:36


13:53
14:05- 14:09

16:16
16:57
17:14
17:29
17:54- 17:58



18:23
18:44
18:48
18:48
19:08- 20:06


- A20:46
- 22:21

22:39- 22:45



22:46
22:47
22:50- 22:51



22:55
23:03
23:16- 23:23
23:45
23:57- 24:55



25:25
25:58
26:59
27:09
27:23
27:27
27:27
27:35- 27:36
27:41
27:45
Laning
Lane matchups
+132 gold · +5 cs · +451 xp | TheSerius108 cs · 4.9k | |
+948 gold · +1 cs · +459 xp | Hamudis110 cs · 5.8k | |
+1,767 gold · +35 cs · +1,443 xp | Raizy109 cs · 4.4k | |
+199 gold · +3 cs · +465 xp | Paparotis139 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,049 gold · +3 cs · +710 xp | Seal21 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.79 | 1.19 | 1.04 | 0.53 | 1.08 | 0.36 | 0.34 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.37 |
| Kills | 3 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
| Assists | 13 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 19.0 | 8.5 | 14.0 | 11.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 62% | 73% | 65% | 54% | 85% | 38% | 75% | 25% | 38% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,749 | 20,213 | 19,408 | 12,400 | 5,942 | 9,533 | 13,189 | 8,182 | 7,187 | 5,281 |
| Damage / min | 637 | 726 | 697 | 445 | 213 | 342 | 474 | 294 | 258 | 190 |
| Gold | 10.7k | 15.1k | 12.6k | 11.9k | 8.8k | 11.0k | 9.1k | 9.2k | 9.9k | 6.4k |
| Gold / min | 385 | 542 | 453 | 427 | 315 | 396 | 325 | 331 | 354 | 229 |
| CS | 192 | 235 | 242 | 247 | 31 | 229 | 164 | 192 | 246 | 34 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 8.4 | 8.7 | 8.9 | 1.1 | 8.2 | 5.9 | 6.9 | 8.8 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 15 | 29 | 18 | 26 | 93 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 19 | 98 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 7 | 14 | 10 | 40 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 57 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
| Control wards | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 4.4k | 3.8k | 3.4k | 2.9k | 2.9k | 3.8k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 68 | 86 | 90 | 13 | 60 | 85 | 77 | 85 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 6.8k | 6.2k | 5.4k | 4.7k | 4.9k | 5.8k | 4.4k | 5.2k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 103 | 111 | 144 | 136 | 18 | 108 | 110 | 109 | 139 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 6.4k | 6.5k | 7.9k | 6.1k | 3.7k | 6.9k | 6.0k | 6.4k | 6.6k | 3.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 9.7k | 8.4k | 7.9k | 5.8k | 6.5k | 7.2k | 6.0k | 7.5k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 144 | 155 | 188 | 184 | 19 | 148 | 138 | 143 | 189 | 28 |

