Game 1 of Machi Esports vs Alpha Esports
PCS 2020 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
65.4k69.0k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
ALF9:45
First tower
MCX14:29
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ALF- 12Kills18
- 18Deaths12
- 65.4kGold69.0k
- 1127CS1266
- 293Vision score258
- 132Wards placed112
- 53Wards cleared47
- 58Control wards52
- 14.8kGold @1014.8k
- 23.4kGold @1522.7k
- 32.1kGold @2031.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
PK0
Gemini0
Mission0
Bruce0
Koala0
Rock0
catjug0
sask0
Atlen0
Kino0
Gold earned
Bruce18.0k
sask16.8k
Atlen15.6k
Rock15.4k
Mission14.1k
catjug13.0k
Gemini12.4k
PK12.1k
Koala8.9k
Kino8.3k
Creep score
sask366
Atlen365
Bruce348
Mission319
Rock287
PK244
catjug216
Gemini194
Kino32
Koala22
Vision score
Koala107
Kino94
Gemini57
Atlen52
catjug50
Mission46
Bruce42
PK41
sask33
Rock29
Timeline
- 6:13
- 9:34
- 9:45

FB - 10:54


- 12:11
- 12:33



12:35
12:38
14:29- 15:59
16:28- 17:30
18:37
20:02
20:27
22:40- 22:48

- 22:57
- 24:33



24:33- 24:38


- 24:49


- 24:54


- 25:35

25:43
25:46- 26:09


28:13- 28:14


- 28:16


- 28:16


- 28:36
- 29:36

- 30:04


- 30:12



30:13- 30:25


- 32:12

- 33:41
- 35:00

- 35:03

35:21
36:10
36:24- 36:33



36:33- 36:36


- 36:38



36:41- 36:43


- 36:47


- 37:14
- 37:29

- 37:35


37:40
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,228 gold · +40 cs · +1,202 xp | Rock138 cs · 5.5k | |
+254 gold · +3 cs · +255 xp | catjug92 cs · 4.7k | |
+78 gold · +16 cs · +388 xp | sask145 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,665 gold · +28 cs · +970 xp | Atlen108 cs · 4.4k | |
+71 gold · +13 cs · +429 xp | Kino18 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.45 | 0.53 | 0.46 | 0.75 | 0.81 | 1.17 | 1.07 | 1.01 | 0.87 | 1.09 |
| Kills | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 8 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 14 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 7.0 | 7.5 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 7.0 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 67% | 50% | 75% | 75% | 78% | 83% | 67% | 67% | 78% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.1k | 12.4k | 14.1k | 18.0k | 8.9k | 15.4k | 13.0k | 16.8k | 15.6k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 320 | 327 | 373 | 477 | 235 | 407 | 344 | 445 | 413 | 219 |
| CS | 244 | 194 | 319 | 348 | 22 | 287 | 216 | 366 | 365 | 32 |
| CS / min | 6.5 | 5.1 | 8.5 | 9.2 | 0.6 | 7.6 | 5.7 | 9.7 | 9.7 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 41 | 57 | 46 | 42 | 107 | 29 | 50 | 33 | 52 | 94 |
| Wards placed | 20 | 15 | 19 | 12 | 66 | 11 | 22 | 7 | 16 | 56 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 16 | 7 |
| Control wards | 7 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 22 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.0k | 3.7k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 2.9k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 64 | 69 | 91 | 89 | 3 | 93 | 58 | 86 | 76 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.3k | 4.9k | 5.2k | 6.1k | 3.0k | 5.5k | 4.7k | 5.1k | 4.4k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 98 | 95 | 129 | 136 | 5 | 138 | 92 | 145 | 108 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 5.4k | 7.4k | 5.6k | 3.4k | 7.7k | 5.1k | 7.8k | 4.6k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.1k | 6.2k | 7.2k | 8.4k | 4.1k | 7.4k | 6.6k | 7.1k | 6.6k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 146 | 119 | 182 | 189 | 9 | 189 | 142 | 202 | 174 | 27 |

