Game 2 of Movistar R7 vs Six Karma
LLA 2024 Closing · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.2k59.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
6K3:07
First tower
6K14:10
First drake
6K5:41
First grubs
R7
First herald
6K
First baron
R727:22
Gold lead
Team comparison
R7- 9Kills15
- 15Deaths9
- 48.2kGold59.2k
- 44.0kDamage72.6k
- 943CS1035
- 266Vision score280
- 114Wards placed103
- 53Wards cleared60
- 49Control wards43
- 17.2kGold @1015.9k
- 26.9kGold @1525.2k
- 34.6kGold @2035.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Summit24,300
Keine20,327
Seiya15,960
Oddie13,434
5kid13,405
ceo10,418
Buggax7,360
IgnaVilu4,304
Lyonz4,079
Mir2,932
Gold earned
Summit14.9k
5kid14.2k
Keine13.9k
Oddie11.7k
Seiya10.1k
ceo10.1k
Mir8.7k
Lyonz8.6k
Buggax8.5k
IgnaVilu6.7k
Creep score
5kid310
Keine310
Summit282
Seiya261
Oddie227
Mir172
Buggax165
Lyonz161
ceo55
IgnaVilu35
Vision score
ceo118
IgnaVilu116
5kid58
Mir44
Keine43
Oddie42
Lyonz40
Summit37
Seiya33
Buggax15
Timeline
- FB

3:07 
4:04
5:41- 6:12

- 6:16

- 6:20


7:04- 7:54



8:36
9:44
9:48
10:25- 10:26


11:27- 11:35

11:42
11:46
11:53
14:10- 15:06

15:29
15:29- 17:22


- 17:25


- 17:32


- 17:56

- 22:26

- 23:34


- 23:53

- 25:21


- 25:52

- 26:04

- 27:06


- 27:22

- 27:41


- 27:57

- 28:42


- 28:45

- 28:47



28:48- 28:50


- 28:52


- 29:13

- 29:16
- 29:23

- 29:27


- 29:29


- 29:31

Laning
Lane matchups
+803 gold · +41 cs · +1,218 xp | Summit138 cs · 5.7k | |
+565 gold · +16 cs · +960 xp | Oddie115 cs · 5.5k | |
+928 gold · +16 cs · +9 xp | Keine162 cs · 6.1k | |
+4,154 gold · +118 cs · +3,300 xp | ceo26 cs · 3.8k | |
+153 gold · +74 cs · +1,751 xp | Lyonz101 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.33 | 0.57 | 0.61 | 1.23 | 0.98 | 1.60 | 1.41 | 1.57 | 0.49 | 0.51 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| Assists | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 7 |
| KDA | 0.7 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 8.0 | 13.0 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 1.6 |
| Kill share % | 44% | 56% | 11% | 78% | 78% | 53% | 87% | 87% | 80% | 53% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,360 | 2,932 | 15,960 | 13,405 | 4,304 | 24,300 | 13,434 | 20,327 | 10,418 | 4,079 |
| Damage / min | 247 | 98 | 536 | 450 | 145 | 816 | 451 | 682 | 350 | 137 |
| Gold | 8.5k | 8.7k | 10.1k | 14.2k | 6.7k | 14.9k | 11.7k | 13.9k | 10.1k | 8.6k |
| Gold / min | 285 | 293 | 339 | 476 | 227 | 499 | 393 | 468 | 339 | 290 |
| CS | 165 | 172 | 261 | 310 | 35 | 282 | 227 | 310 | 55 | 161 |
| CS / min | 5.5 | 5.8 | 8.8 | 10.4 | 1.2 | 9.5 | 7.6 | 10.4 | 1.8 | 5.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 15 | 44 | 33 | 58 | 116 | 37 | 42 | 43 | 118 | 40 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 12 | 18 | 14 | 62 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 49 | 21 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 9 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 16 | 24 | 3 |
| Control wards | 3 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 4.8k | 2.6k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 2.6k | 2.8k |
| CS @10 | 61 | 73 | 85 | 90 | 14 | 83 | 73 | 98 | 21 | 66 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 4.9k | 5.2k | 8.0k | 3.9k | 5.7k | 5.5k | 6.1k | 3.8k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 97 | 99 | 146 | 144 | 27 | 138 | 115 | 162 | 26 | 101 |
| XP @15 | 6.4k | 5.4k | 7.9k | 6.6k | 3.4k | 7.6k | 6.3k | 8.0k | 3.3k | 5.1k |
| Gold @20 | 6.1k | 6.2k | 7.5k | 10.0k | 4.8k | 7.9k | 7.3k | 8.1k | 6.5k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 121 | 122 | 206 | 202 | 28 | 189 | 159 | 215 | 36 | 123 |

