Game 1 of Hunters Esports vs Exilium Gaming
GL 2020 Opening · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.5k56.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
Hunters Esports7:40
First tower
ExG15:37
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ExG- 10Kills14
- 14Deaths10
- 53.5kGold56.9k
- 1023CS1029
- 232Vision score222
- 108Wards placed86
- 36Wards cleared42
- 46Control wards37
- 16.1kGold @1015.2k
- 24.7kGold @1524.6k
- 33.0kGold @2033.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Kitorinho0
Danijrm0
Sky LL0
Feeling Good0
Yerikan0
Noty0
JISKRA0
Byako0
Gabenx0
Libra0
Gold earned
Gabenx14.6k
Feeling Good12.6k
Danijrm12.1k
Byako11.6k
JISKRA11.4k
Sky LL11.2k
Noty11.0k
Kitorinho10.7k
Libra8.2k
Yerikan6.9k
Creep score
Feeling Good294
Gabenx292
Byako252
Sky LL250
Noty242
Kitorinho221
Danijrm215
JISKRA206
Yerikan43
Libra37
Vision score
Yerikan107
Libra68
Byako58
Noty37
Feeling Good35
Kitorinho34
Gabenx32
Danijrm29
Sky LL27
JISKRA27
Timeline
- 6:27
- FB

7:40 - 7:45


- 8:21
- 10:25



10:28- 10:32



12:12- 12:19


- 12:50
- 15:13
- 15:37

- 15:40



15:41- 15:48


- 16:58

17:22- 18:23
- 21:50

- 23:33

23:57
24:07
24:11
24:11- 24:30

25:29
25:35- 25:36


26:24- 27:50


- 28:47


- 28:55
- 31:10


- 31:10


- 31:13


- 31:20


- 31:28

- 31:36

- 31:39
- 31:47


- 31:49

- 31:51

Laning
Lane matchups
+38 gold · +12 cs · +87 xp | Noty136 cs · 5.0k | |
+708 gold · +19 cs · +407 xp | JISKRA97 cs · 5.1k | |
+417 gold · +9 cs · +406 xp | Byako135 cs · 5.5k | |
+13 gold · +12 cs · +434 xp | Gabenx130 cs · 5.4k | |
+255 gold · +2 cs · +817 xp | Libra26 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.47 | 0.61 | 0.39 | 0.64 | 0.64 | 0.93 | 0.69 | 0.90 | 0.82 | 0.69 |
| Kills | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 6 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 6.0 | 9.0 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 80% | 50% | 70% | 60% | 71% | 86% | 79% | 86% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 10.7k | 12.1k | 11.2k | 12.6k | 6.9k | 11.0k | 11.4k | 11.6k | 14.6k | 8.2k |
| Gold / min | 335 | 377 | 349 | 392 | 217 | 344 | 357 | 362 | 457 | 257 |
| CS | 221 | 215 | 250 | 294 | 43 | 242 | 206 | 252 | 292 | 37 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 6.7 | 7.8 | 9.2 | 1.3 | 7.6 | 6.4 | 7.9 | 9.1 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 34 | 29 | 27 | 35 | 107 | 37 | 27 | 58 | 32 | 68 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 10 | 16 | 14 | 51 | 16 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 29 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 8 | 12 |
| Control wards | 9 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.8k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 2.1k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 74 | 79 | 93 | 12 | 81 | 65 | 79 | 90 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.8k | 5.1k | 5.4k | 3.4k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 5.5k | 5.4k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 124 | 116 | 126 | 142 | 24 | 136 | 97 | 135 | 130 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 6.5k | 7.5k | 5.6k | 3.7k | 7.5k | 6.1k | 7.9k | 5.1k | 4.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 7.5k | 6.9k | 7.5k | 4.3k | 6.8k | 6.8k | 7.6k | 7.6k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 158 | 157 | 176 | 189 | 30 | 166 | 132 | 183 | 172 | 31 |

