Game 1 of League of Ljósleiðarinn vs Fenrir (Icelandic Team)
Icelandic Esports League 2025 Autumn · Week 6

17·33
kills
21:33 · Patch 25.2

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
38.0k50.1k
Towers
Drakes
12
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
00
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
Fenrir (Icelandic Team)- 17Kills33
- 33Deaths17
- 38.0kGold50.1k
- 63.0kDamage83.0k
- 553CS645
- 89Vision score88
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Þór26,768
Hafrar19,791
Harry18,910
Icelandic16,825
Kblandon15,622
Mikki14,210
magic mikki12,711
lars8,758
Kjötið6,329
Gvendur6,076
Gold earned
Þór12.1k
Icelandic11.4k
Mikki9.8k
Harry9.5k
Hafrar9.3k
magic mikki8.0k
Kblandon7.5k
lars7.4k
Kjötið7.3k
Gvendur5.8k
Creep score
Mikki194
Harry147
magic mikki145
Icelandic145
Kblandon142
Þór140
Hafrar131
lars103
Gvendur32
Kjötið19
Vision score
Gvendur48
Kjötið36
Harry19
lars13
Icelandic13
Hafrar11
Mikki11
magic mikki10
Þór9
Kblandon7
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Mikki— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Icelandic— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Harry— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Þór— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Kjötið— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.21 | 0.20 | 0.36 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.46 | 0.46 | 0.33 | 0.40 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 5 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 17 |
| KDA | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 35% | 53% | 65% | 41% | 47% | 24% | 55% | 42% | 55% | 55% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,711 | 8,758 | 19,791 | 15,622 | 6,076 | 14,210 | 16,825 | 18,910 | 26,768 | 6,329 |
| Damage / min | 590 | 406 | 918 | 725 | 282 | 659 | 781 | 877 | 1242 | 294 |
| Gold | 8.0k | 7.4k | 9.3k | 7.5k | 5.8k | 9.8k | 11.4k | 9.5k | 12.1k | 7.3k |
| Gold / min | 373 | 343 | 433 | 348 | 268 | 456 | 528 | 442 | 562 | 340 |
| CS | 145 | 103 | 131 | 142 | 32 | 194 | 145 | 147 | 140 | 19 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 4.8 | 6.1 | 6.6 | 1.5 | 9.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | 6.5 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 10 | 13 | 11 | 7 | 48 | 11 | 13 | 19 | 9 | 36 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |