Game 2 of ION Global Esports vs Ground Zero Gaming
LCO 2024 Split 2 · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans


Gold
51.6k35.3k
Towers
Drakes
0
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
GZ6:26
First tower
GZ12:20
First drake
ION14:31
First grubs
ION
First herald
GZ
First baron
GZ21:59
Gold lead
Team comparison
ION- 24Kills8
- 8Deaths24
- 51.6kGold35.3k
- 82.6kDamage65.5k
- 777CS609
- 132Vision score106
- 56Wards placed47
- 19Wards cleared18
- 18Control wards12
- 18.9kGold @1014.2k
- 29.8kGold @1523.3k
- 41.9kGold @2032.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
leemas24,262
Zhovy19,326
Fighto17,825
evewin17,497
Styx15,551
Thien14,802
22513,378
Hexflash8,832
Ko1eee8,458
Kurak8,179
Gold earned
leemas12.5k
Thien11.3k
evewin10.3k
Fighto10.1k
Styx8.0k
Zhovy7.9k
Kurak7.4k
2256.7k
Ko1eee6.6k
Hexflash6.1k
Creep score
leemas225
Fighto195
Thien169
evewin167
Styx165
Zhovy150
Ko1eee132
Hexflash119
22543
Kurak21
Vision score
Kurak50
22545
leemas27
Ko1eee24
Thien21
evewin21
Styx17
Fighto13
Hexflash13
Zhovy7
Timeline
- 6:10

- 6:23

- FB

6:26 
6:38
7:03
8:24
8:27
8:36
9:28
9:44
9:47
11:13
11:20
11:28
11:35- 11:49


- 11:54


12:20- 12:34



12:50
13:20
14:00- 14:31

15:01
15:37- 15:50


15:50- 16:27



17:13
17:26
18:01
18:03
18:17- 18:27


18:32- 18:43



20:10
20:14- 20:18



20:22
20:23
20:32
20:41
20:44- 20:51
- 20:58

21:56
21:59
21:59
22:03
22:24
22:26
22:31
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,397 gold · +84 cs · +3,226 xp | 22532 cs · 3.9k | |
+1,904 gold · +17 cs · +815 xp | Ko1eee96 cs · 4.6k | |
+916 gold · +54 cs · +813 xp | Zhovy93 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,257 gold · +28 cs · +426 xp | Styx117 cs · 5.5k | |
+106 gold · +79 cs · +1,369 xp | Hexflash98 cs · 4.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.08 | 0.96 | 0.66 | 0.94 | 0.86 | 0.43 | 0.20 | 0.34 | 0.29 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
| KDA | 10.0 | 7.0 | 3.7 | 5.5 | 18.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 42% | 58% | 46% | 46% | 75% | 75% | 13% | 75% | 50% | 38% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,802 | 17,497 | 17,825 | 24,262 | 8,179 | 13,378 | 8,458 | 19,326 | 15,551 | 8,832 |
| Damage / min | 654 | 772 | 787 | 1071 | 361 | 591 | 373 | 853 | 687 | 390 |
| Gold | 11.3k | 10.3k | 10.1k | 12.5k | 7.4k | 6.7k | 6.6k | 7.9k | 8.0k | 6.1k |
| Gold / min | 499 | 455 | 445 | 551 | 328 | 294 | 292 | 349 | 352 | 270 |
| CS | 169 | 167 | 195 | 225 | 21 | 43 | 132 | 150 | 165 | 119 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 7.4 | 8.6 | 9.9 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 5.8 | 6.6 | 7.3 | 5.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 21 | 13 | 27 | 50 | 45 | 24 | 7 | 17 | 13 |
| Wards placed | 6 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 24 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 8 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Control wards | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.1k | 4.6k | 3.7k | 3.6k | 2.9k | 2.3k | 2.9k | 2.9k | 3.0k | 3.1k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 78 | 88 | 88 | 11 | 12 | 57 | 67 | 74 | 76 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 7 |
| Gold @15 | 6.3k | 6.5k | 5.9k | 6.8k | 4.4k | 3.9k | 4.6k | 5.0k | 5.5k | 4.3k |
| CS @15 | 116 | 113 | 147 | 145 | 19 | 32 | 96 | 93 | 117 | 98 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 6.6k | 7.6k | 7.1k | 4.1k | 4.4k | 5.7k | 6.8k | 6.7k | 5.4k |
| Gold @20 | 9.1k | 8.5k | 8.6k | 9.8k | 5.8k | 5.8k | 6.0k | 7.2k | 7.4k | 5.7k |
| CS @20 | 158 | 153 | 186 | 208 | 20 | 38 | 124 | 131 | 155 | 113 |

