Game 2 of Spain (National Team) vs Portugal (National Team)
3 Nations Cup 2022 · Round Robin
12·21
kills
30:37 · Patch 12.21
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.2k64.7k
Towers
Drakes
0



Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
Portugal (National Team)2:20
First tower
Portugal (National Team)17:27
First drake
Portugal (National Team)8:12
First grubs
—
First herald
Spain (National Team)
First baron
Portugal (National Team)22:38
Gold lead
Team comparison
Portugal (National Team)- 12Kills21
- 21Deaths12
- 51.2kGold64.7k
- 65.6kDamage75.0k
- 922CS1023
- 241Vision score197
- 90Wards placed77
- 37Wards cleared54
- 35Control wards30
- 16.1kGold @1015.9k
- 24.4kGold @1525.2k
- 34.5kGold @2037.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Xico25,498
Attila20,689
Koldo16,907
Supa15,681
Hydra14,405
D4rtaine14,374
Myrwn13,576
MART9,306
Rhuckz5,144
WachonBB5,074
Gold earned
Attila17.2k
Xico16.3k
D4rtaine12.2k
Koldo11.8k
Supa11.5k
Hydra11.4k
MART10.4k
Myrwn10.0k
Rhuckz8.6k
WachonBB6.5k
Creep score
Attila325
Supa261
Xico254
Hydra244
D4rtaine231
Myrwn217
Koldo187
MART174
Rhuckz39
WachonBB13
Vision score
WachonBB104
Rhuckz79
Koldo59
MART46
Supa37
Xico25
Attila25
Myrwn22
D4rtaine22
Hydra19
Timeline
- 2:20

FB 
2:32- 4:51



4:51- 8:12

8:37
9:02- 9:48


- 11:10


- 11:36



12:22- 12:24


- 13:58

- 15:13

- 15:16



15:21- 15:24


- 15:31


- 15:53



15:54- 17:27

- 17:30



17:48
17:58- 19:38


19:47- 19:48

- 20:12

20:21
21:16- 21:20

- 21:59


- 22:38

- 23:50



23:51- 23:53


- 24:16

25:13
25:23- 25:25


- 25:28


- 25:41


- 26:15

- 27:29

- 27:55

- 27:59
- 29:37

- 29:43


- 29:52


- 29:53


- 29:54


- 30:05


30:17- 30:19

- 30:26

Laning
Lane matchups
+125 gold · +6 cs · +166 xp | D4rtaine114 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,032 gold · +8 cs · +208 xp | MART89 cs · 4.5k | |
+589 gold · +10 cs · +219 xp | Xico124 cs · 6.1k | |
+1,030 gold · +10 cs · +154 xp | Attila139 cs · 6.4k | |
+334 gold · +21 cs · +967 xp | Rhuckz28 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.90 | 0.29 | 0.38 | 0.51 | 0.54 | 0.71 | 0.90 | 0.95 | 0.72 |
| Kills | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 |
| Assists | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 14 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 4.5 | 13.0 | 3.2 | 11.0 | 3.5 |
| Kill share % | 25% | 67% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 43% | 62% | 76% | 52% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,576 | 16,907 | 14,405 | 15,681 | 5,074 | 14,374 | 9,306 | 25,498 | 20,689 | 5,144 |
| Damage / min | 443 | 552 | 470 | 512 | 166 | 469 | 304 | 833 | 676 | 168 |
| Gold | 10.0k | 11.8k | 11.4k | 11.5k | 6.5k | 12.2k | 10.4k | 16.3k | 17.2k | 8.6k |
| Gold / min | 326 | 387 | 372 | 374 | 212 | 398 | 340 | 531 | 561 | 281 |
| CS | 217 | 187 | 244 | 261 | 13 | 231 | 174 | 254 | 325 | 39 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 6.1 | 8.0 | 8.5 | 0.4 | 7.5 | 5.7 | 8.3 | 10.6 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 59 | 19 | 37 | 104 | 22 | 46 | 25 | 25 | 79 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 56 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 44 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 9 | 15 | 10 |
| Control wards | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 2.4k | 3.2k | 2.7k | 4.1k | 3.7k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 64 | 87 | 81 | 3 | 80 | 47 | 88 | 83 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 5.5k | 5.5k | 5.4k | 3.3k | 4.6k | 4.5k | 6.1k | 6.4k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 120 | 97 | 134 | 129 | 7 | 114 | 89 | 124 | 139 | 28 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.5k | 7.4k | 5.5k | 3.2k | 7.2k | 5.8k | 7.1k | 5.4k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 9.0k | 7.5k | 7.1k | 4.3k | 7.2k | 6.1k | 9.4k | 9.7k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 155 | 140 | 178 | 168 | 8 | 150 | 112 | 176 | 201 | 31 |