Game 1 of Nongshim RedForce Academy vs OKSavingsBank BRION Academy
LCK AS 2024 1st Championship · Day 7

3·18
kills
25:30 · Patch 14.1

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
41.7k55.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
OKSavingsBank BRION Academy2:14
First tower
OKSavingsBank BRION Academy9:35
First drake
NS.A6:02
First grubs
OKSavingsBank BRION Academy
First herald
OKSavingsBank BRION Academy
First baron
OKSavingsBank BRION Academy21:03
Gold lead
Team comparison
OKSavingsBank BRION Academy- 3Kills18
- 18Deaths3
- 41.7kGold55.4k
- 41.4kDamage57.2k
- 829CS887
- 194Vision score195
- 65Wards placed89
- 41Wards cleared38
- 26Control wards44
- 15.6kGold @1017.9k
- 22.8kGold @1528.2k
- 30.7kGold @2040.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
R0se17,043
Vincenzo13,754
Lucy12,699
Half10,569
MihawK10,160
Levy8,944
FLOW8,091
Pooh6,934
beast6,348
Midir4,114
Gold earned
Half13.9k
Vincenzo13.2k
R0se11.3k
beast10.1k
Lucy9.9k
Pooh8.8k
Levy8.3k
Midir8.2k
MihawK7.4k
FLOW6.1k
Creep score
beast263
Half254
Lucy231
R0se231
Vincenzo211
Midir164
Pooh150
MihawK136
Levy41
FLOW35
Vision score
FLOW81
Levy79
MihawK48
Vincenzo44
beast27
Pooh26
Half25
R0se21
Midir20
Lucy18
Timeline
- 2:14

FB
6:02- 6:23

- 6:35

- 6:40

- 7:24


- 7:53


- 9:35

- 9:38


9:40- 10:38


- 10:57

- 11:02

- 11:08

11:31- 12:35


- 14:18

- 14:41

- 16:59



17:04- 17:04


- 17:05


- 17:05

- 17:06


- 17:06


- 17:25

- 19:05

- 19:25


20:50
20:54- 21:03

- 22:35

- 22:40

- 22:41


- 23:06

- 23:10

- 23:16

23:24- 23:27
- 23:50

- 24:39


- 24:41


- 24:43


- 25:04


25:05- 25:09


- 25:20

- 25:23


Laning
Lane matchups
+2,374 gold · +47 cs · +668 xp | Half143 cs · 6.5k | |
+2,276 gold · +25 cs · +1,443 xp | Vincenzo112 cs · 6.6k | |
+1,000 gold · +4 cs · +719 xp | R0se141 cs · 5.9k | |
+1,135 gold · +123 cs · +2,625 xp | Levy23 cs · 4.6k | |
+835 gold · +65 cs · +1,637 xp | Pooh85 cs · 4.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.69 | 0.39 | 1.22 | 1.34 | 0.99 | 0.31 | 0.74 |
| Kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Assists | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 13 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 8.0 | 12.0 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 13.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 33% | 0% | 100% | 67% | 44% | 67% | 61% | 67% | 72% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 4,114 | 10,160 | 6,348 | 12,699 | 8,091 | 10,569 | 13,754 | 17,043 | 8,944 | 6,934 |
| Damage / min | 161 | 398 | 249 | 498 | 317 | 414 | 539 | 668 | 351 | 272 |
| Gold | 8.2k | 7.4k | 10.1k | 9.9k | 6.1k | 13.9k | 13.2k | 11.3k | 8.3k | 8.8k |
| Gold / min | 321 | 289 | 398 | 387 | 240 | 546 | 516 | 442 | 327 | 344 |
| CS | 164 | 136 | 263 | 231 | 35 | 254 | 211 | 231 | 41 | 150 |
| CS / min | 6.4 | 5.3 | 10.3 | 9.1 | 1.4 | 10.0 | 8.3 | 9.1 | 1.6 | 5.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 20 | 48 | 27 | 18 | 81 | 25 | 44 | 21 | 79 | 26 |
| Wards placed | 5 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 38 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 37 | 18 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 4 |
| Control wards | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.9k | 2.6k | 4.5k | 3.9k | 4.0k | 2.9k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 60 | 63 | 79 | 93 | 11 | 99 | 62 | 88 | 13 | 43 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 7 |
| Gold @15 | 4.1k | 4.3k | 4.9k | 5.7k | 3.7k | 6.5k | 6.6k | 5.9k | 4.6k | 4.5k |
| CS @15 | 96 | 87 | 137 | 146 | 20 | 143 | 112 | 141 | 23 | 85 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 5.0k | 7.3k | 5.6k | 4.0k | 7.4k | 6.4k | 8.0k | 3.0k | 5.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.1k | 5.8k | 6.8k | 7.3k | 4.7k | 9.9k | 9.3k | 8.6k | 6.1k | 6.5k |
| CS @20 | 133 | 114 | 187 | 188 | 25 | 203 | 156 | 192 | 26 | 123 |