Game 4 of The Kings vs Six Karma
DDH 2022 Closing Playoffs · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
33.3k50.9k
Towers
Drakes
0


Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
TK8:40
First tower
TK13:35
First drake
TK6:39
First grubs
—
First herald
6K
First baron
TK21:22
Gold lead
Team comparison
TK- 3Kills21
- 21Deaths3
- 33.3kGold50.9k
- 36.4kDamage61.3k
- 681CS865
- 108Vision score165
- 50Wards placed59
- 25Wards cleared30
- 17Control wards25
- 14.7kGold @1016.5k
- 22.8kGold @1528.3k
- 30.1kGold @2041.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Rainbow18,555
Destroy15,274
Limitationss13,786
Icytower12,026
Nipphu9,150
Mataz8,296
Fiant7,249
NerzhuL5,423
Lyng4,297
MrLemon3,655
Gold earned
Limitationss12.4k
Rainbow11.1k
Destroy10.9k
Mataz9.8k
Icytower8.1k
Fiant7.2k
Nipphu6.8k
NerzhuL6.7k
MrLemon6.7k
Lyng4.5k
Creep score
Limitationss242
Rainbow224
Destroy218
Fiant194
Icytower179
Nipphu170
Mataz149
MrLemon123
NerzhuL32
Lyng15
Vision score
NerzhuL50
Lyng38
Limitationss34
Rainbow33
Mataz25
MrLemon23
Destroy23
Icytower20
Nipphu14
Fiant13
Timeline
- 6:39

- 8:40

FB 
8:40- 9:09


10:23- 10:41


- 12:06

- 13:35

- 14:27


- 14:54



14:57- 15:00


- 15:04

- 15:34



15:52- 16:34

- 17:09


- 17:21

- 17:43

- 18:46


- 18:49


- 18:50


- 18:50


- 19:09


- 19:20

- 19:25

- 21:22

- 21:31


- 21:33


- 21:33


- 21:38


- 21:58

- 22:01
- 22:09

- 22:29


- 22:34


- 22:39


- 22:51

- 22:56


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,566 gold · +13 cs · +413 xp | Destroy144 cs · 6.4k | |
+1,443 gold · +32 cs · +804 xp | Mataz111 cs · 5.9k | |
+242 gold · +3 cs · +267 xp | Rainbow156 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,714 gold · +27 cs · +1,269 xp | Limitationss152 cs · 6.4k | |
+1,000 gold · +14 cs · +774 xp | NerzhuL20 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.32 | 0.38 | 0.83 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 1.26 | 0.93 | 1.09 | 1.01 | 0.85 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 11 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 11.0 | 12.0 | 13.0 | 10.0 | 12.0 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 67% | 100% | 33% | 33% | 52% | 57% | 62% | 48% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,150 | 3,655 | 12,026 | 7,249 | 4,297 | 15,274 | 8,296 | 18,555 | 13,786 | 5,423 |
| Damage / min | 397 | 159 | 522 | 314 | 186 | 663 | 360 | 805 | 598 | 235 |
| Gold | 6.8k | 6.7k | 8.1k | 7.2k | 4.5k | 10.9k | 9.8k | 11.1k | 12.4k | 6.7k |
| Gold / min | 294 | 289 | 353 | 314 | 194 | 474 | 424 | 480 | 537 | 292 |
| CS | 170 | 123 | 179 | 194 | 15 | 218 | 149 | 224 | 242 | 32 |
| CS / min | 7.4 | 5.3 | 7.8 | 8.4 | 0.7 | 9.5 | 6.5 | 9.7 | 10.5 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 14 | 23 | 20 | 13 | 38 | 23 | 25 | 33 | 34 | 50 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 24 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 |
| Control wards | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 1.9k | 3.8k | 3.8k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 50 | 87 | 90 | 1 | 93 | 65 | 92 | 93 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 4.5k | 5.8k | 4.7k | 3.0k | 6.4k | 5.9k | 5.5k | 6.4k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 131 | 79 | 153 | 125 | 6 | 144 | 111 | 156 | 152 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.3k | 7.4k | 5.3k | 3.6k | 7.9k | 6.1k | 7.7k | 6.6k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.1k | 5.9k | 7.6k | 6.6k | 3.9k | 9.3k | 7.9k | 8.9k | 10.0k | 5.5k |
| CS @20 | 159 | 111 | 172 | 178 | 12 | 193 | 137 | 202 | 210 | 28 |

