Game 2 of Silent Revolution Gaming vs Team Refuse
GL2D 2023 Spring · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
49.4k63.4k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
SRG5:26
First tower
RFS13:33
First drake
RFS8:21
First grubs
—
First herald
SRG
First baron
RFS25:37
Gold lead
Team comparison
RFS- 6Kills21
- 21Deaths6
- 49.4kGold63.4k
- 57.8kDamage81.0k
- 974CS1093
- 206Vision score248
- 77Wards placed82
- 35Wards cleared44
- 26Control wards28
- 15.2kGold @1015.5k
- 23.2kGold @1526.1k
- 32.0kGold @2036.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Paparotis21,364
N3znamy21,170
Matixx20,321
SergMade18,792
Inferno13,792
Huryeo10,175
Larsson9,921
Colacioppo9,820
Cocytos9,069
Mxe4,365
Gold earned
Paparotis17.3k
Matixx13.5k
Inferno12.1k
Cocytos11.7k
N3znamy11.7k
Colacioppo10.7k
SergMade10.5k
Larsson10.2k
Mxe8.9k
Huryeo6.3k
Creep score
Paparotis347
Cocytos315
Matixx276
SergMade233
Inferno232
Colacioppo227
N3znamy202
Larsson178
Mxe36
Huryeo21
Vision score
Huryeo94
Mxe84
N3znamy60
Larsson44
Matixx41
Paparotis32
SergMade31
Inferno31
Cocytos20
Colacioppo17
Timeline
- FB

5:26 
5:38- 7:43


- 7:49


- 8:21

9:50- 11:29



12:06- 13:33

- 13:53


- 14:04

- 16:16


16:45- 17:02

- 17:05


- 17:08


17:33- 19:03



19:15- 19:39

- 19:49


20:02- 21:24

24:53- 24:57


- 24:59


- 25:00


- 25:01


- 25:37

- 25:41


- 26:32

- 27:00

- 27:08


- 27:09


- 27:37

- 27:55


28:06- 28:31


- 29:51

- 31:25


- 31:25


- 31:30


- 31:32


- 32:02
- 32:03
- 32:09

- 32:13

- 32:19


Laning
Lane matchups
+592 gold · +26 cs · +578 xp | Matixx137 cs · 5.0k | |
+308 gold · +18 cs · +73 xp | N3znamy113 cs · 5.2k | |
+396 gold · +4 cs · +233 xp | Inferno125 cs · 5.2k | |
+2,221 gold · +20 cs · +843 xp | Paparotis152 cs · 6.9k | |
+713 gold · +11 cs · +695 xp | Mxe22 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.55 | 0.43 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.93 | 1.03 | 0.26 | 1.07 | 0.97 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 17 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 18.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 83% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 52% | 71% | 43% | 76% | 86% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,820 | 9,921 | 18,792 | 9,069 | 10,175 | 20,321 | 21,170 | 13,792 | 21,364 | 4,365 |
| Damage / min | 302 | 306 | 579 | 279 | 313 | 626 | 652 | 425 | 658 | 134 |
| Gold | 10.7k | 10.2k | 10.5k | 11.7k | 6.3k | 13.5k | 11.7k | 12.1k | 17.3k | 8.9k |
| Gold / min | 330 | 315 | 323 | 360 | 193 | 416 | 360 | 372 | 532 | 274 |
| CS | 227 | 178 | 233 | 315 | 21 | 276 | 202 | 232 | 347 | 36 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 5.5 | 7.2 | 9.7 | 0.6 | 8.5 | 6.2 | 7.1 | 10.7 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 44 | 31 | 20 | 94 | 41 | 60 | 31 | 32 | 84 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 40 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 9 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 11 |
| Control wards | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.0k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.9k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 64 | 60 | 69 | 89 | 6 | 74 | 71 | 75 | 95 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 5.5k | 5.5k | 4.7k | 3.1k | 5.0k | 5.2k | 5.2k | 6.9k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 111 | 95 | 121 | 132 | 11 | 137 | 113 | 125 | 152 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.7k | 7.5k | 5.4k | 3.5k | 8.0k | 5.8k | 7.3k | 6.3k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 7.3k | 7.2k | 6.6k | 4.1k | 6.9k | 6.9k | 7.0k | 10.2k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 148 | 121 | 173 | 186 | 17 | 173 | 146 | 171 | 217 | 31 |

