Game 2 of paiN Gaming vs FURIA
CBLOL 2026 Split 1 · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
81.8k68.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
PAIN2:07
First tower
FUR13:25
First drake
PAIN7:14
First grubs
PAIN
First herald
FUR
First baron
FUR25:40
Gold lead
Team comparison
PAIN- 21Kills9
- 9Deaths21
- 81.8kGold68.6k
- 109.2kDamage100.2k
- 1347CS1353
- 414Vision score420
- 144Wards placed167
- 83Wards cleared75
- 53Control wards48
- 17.4kGold @1016.8k
- 28.6kGold @1527.4k
- 36.9kGold @2036.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Ayu35,098
Keine33,740
Trigger28,774
Robo21,657
Tutsz21,535
Guigo20,501
Tatu20,210
JoJo11,904
CarioK10,277
Kuri5,784
Gold earned
Ayu24.6k
Trigger19.8k
Guigo16.5k
Tatu14.7k
Tutsz14.3k
Keine14.1k
Robo13.2k
CarioK12.8k
JoJo11.6k
Kuri8.7k
Creep score
Trigger426
Ayu425
Keine335
Tutsz325
Robo321
Guigo303
Tatu258
CarioK240
JoJo36
Kuri31
Vision score
Kuri167
JoJo166
CarioK88
Tatu84
Robo67
Ayu57
Trigger55
Tutsz54
Guigo53
Keine43
Timeline
- 2:07

FB 
3:44
5:42
6:52- 7:10


- 7:14

- 8:19

- 8:32

9:05- 10:55



12:47- 12:55



12:55
12:56- 12:58



13:01
13:05
13:25
14:12- 14:32


- 14:35


17:00- 17:10

19:22- 19:29


20:50
20:55- 21:49


21:58- 23:41


24:53
24:57
25:38
25:40
26:35
26:44
27:14
27:50- 28:02



28:03
28:28- 28:30



29:58
31:37
32:11
32:41
34:05- 34:11

38:04- 38:04


38:06
38:08
38:10
38:19
38:31
Laning
Lane matchups
+602 gold · +9 cs · +450 xp | Robo118 cs · 5.4k | |
+170 gold · +4 cs · +364 xp | CarioK103 cs · 5.7k | |
+599 gold · +11 cs · +341 xp | Keine147 cs · 5.7k | |
+430 gold · +11 cs · +713 xp | Trigger129 cs · 7.1k | |
+915 gold · +2 cs · +73 xp | Kuri16 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.77 | 1.03 | 0.63 | 1.31 | 1.28 | 0.68 | 0.60 | 0.84 | 0.88 | 0.57 |
| Kills | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 4 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| KDA | 2.7 | 14.0 | 3.7 | 17.0 | 18.0 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.5 |
| Kill share % | 38% | 67% | 52% | 81% | 86% | 44% | 56% | 44% | 56% | 56% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,501 | 20,210 | 21,535 | 35,098 | 11,904 | 21,657 | 10,277 | 33,740 | 28,774 | 5,784 |
| Damage / min | 530 | 523 | 557 | 908 | 308 | 560 | 266 | 873 | 744 | 150 |
| Gold | 16.5k | 14.7k | 14.3k | 24.6k | 11.6k | 13.2k | 12.8k | 14.1k | 19.8k | 8.7k |
| Gold / min | 427 | 381 | 370 | 637 | 301 | 341 | 332 | 364 | 512 | 225 |
| CS | 303 | 258 | 325 | 425 | 36 | 321 | 240 | 335 | 426 | 31 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 6.7 | 8.4 | 11.0 | 0.9 | 8.3 | 6.2 | 8.7 | 11.0 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 53 | 84 | 54 | 57 | 166 | 67 | 88 | 43 | 55 | 167 |
| Wards placed | 24 | 11 | 18 | 17 | 74 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 16 | 99 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 25 | 15 | 14 | 24 | 9 | 19 | 11 | 20 | 16 |
| Control wards | 11 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 21 | 3 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.3k | 3.7k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 2.4k | 3.0k | 3.9k | 3.7k | 3.7k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 92 | 70 | 91 | 80 | 11 | 73 | 78 | 102 | 85 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 5.5k | 5.1k | 7.6k | 4.5k | 5.4k | 5.7k | 5.7k | 7.1k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 127 | 107 | 136 | 140 | 18 | 118 | 103 | 147 | 129 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 9.0k | 6.2k | 7.8k | 6.7k | 3.8k | 8.5k | 5.9k | 8.2k | 6.0k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 7.2k | 6.8k | 9.8k | 5.6k | 7.3k | 7.7k | 7.9k | 9.3k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 162 | 142 | 188 | 199 | 23 | 178 | 152 | 208 | 192 | 23 |

