Game 2 of Comanchero Gaming vs Hallow Crows
TCL Division 2 2024 Winter Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
69.2k63.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
CHG2:52
First tower
CHG17:47
First drake
HLC7:01
First grubs
CHG
First herald
CHG
First baron
HLC29:59
Gold lead
Team comparison
CHG- 22Kills14
- 14Deaths22
- 69.2kGold63.0k
- 103.5kDamage111.3k
- 1141CS1215
- 301Vision score305
- 106Wards placed134
- 62Wards cleared47
- 34Control wards47
- 14.7kGold @1016.0k
- 24.5kGold @1524.7k
- 32.8kGold @2035.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Peop39,613
Orrisot30,358
ZD128,714
Kont26,918
helforca23,035
Ozgur18,332
Wonka17,979
denizzz16,394
hidududu8,424
UNZY5,065
Gold earned
Kont15.3k
ZD115.2k
denizzz14.9k
Ozgur14.7k
Orrisot14.4k
helforca13.9k
Peop13.3k
Wonka12.2k
hidududu9.8k
UNZY8.5k
Creep score
Ozgur364
Peop303
Orrisot294
ZD1289
helforca288
Kont284
denizzz248
Wonka228
hidududu32
UNZY26
Vision score
UNZY127
hidududu126
denizzz67
Wonka60
helforca56
Ozgur53
Peop43
ZD133
Orrisot22
Kont19
Timeline
- 2:52

FB 
6:25
7:01- 7:13


- 7:54

- 8:00

8:07- 10:28



12:11
12:23
12:36- 12:38


12:42- 13:45
- 13:45
- 13:45

13:57- 14:32

- 17:26



17:31- 17:35


- 17:38


- 17:39


- 17:47

- 19:27


20:13
20:17- 20:59

- 21:42



21:43- 21:44

- 21:48



22:19
22:20- 22:24



22:26- 24:40

- 24:42


- 24:49



24:49
24:53
24:54- 24:56


27:40
29:16
29:24
29:58
29:59
30:11
30:18
31:16
31:49
32:22- 32:28
35:31
36:02
36:07
36:12
36:17
36:28
36:31
Laning
Lane matchups
+305 gold · +10 cs · +516 xp | Peop126 cs · 5.3k | |
+282 gold · +17 cs · +1,042 xp | Wonka106 cs · 5.0k | |
+396 gold · +7 cs · +490 xp | Orrisot137 cs · 5.7k | |
+152 gold · +13 cs · +39 xp | Ozgur125 cs · 4.8k | |
+10 gold · +2 cs · +563 xp | UNZY18 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.95 | 0.88 | 0.61 | 0.76 | 0.99 | 0.83 | 0.80 | 0.59 | 0.36 | 0.51 |
| Kills | 7 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
| Assists | 4 | 10 | 13 | 12 | 18 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 9 |
| KDA | 5.5 | 7.5 | 4.0 | 8.5 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 1.4 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 68% | 73% | 77% | 91% | 43% | 93% | 79% | 64% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 28,714 | 16,394 | 23,035 | 26,918 | 8,424 | 39,613 | 17,979 | 30,358 | 18,332 | 5,065 |
| Damage / min | 783 | 447 | 629 | 734 | 230 | 1081 | 491 | 828 | 500 | 138 |
| Gold | 15.2k | 14.9k | 13.9k | 15.3k | 9.8k | 13.3k | 12.2k | 14.4k | 14.7k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 415 | 408 | 378 | 419 | 268 | 364 | 333 | 392 | 401 | 231 |
| CS | 289 | 248 | 288 | 284 | 32 | 303 | 228 | 294 | 364 | 26 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 6.8 | 7.9 | 7.7 | 0.9 | 8.3 | 6.2 | 8.0 | 9.9 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 67 | 56 | 19 | 126 | 43 | 60 | 22 | 53 | 127 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 11 | 16 | 8 | 59 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 20 | 74 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 0 | 9 | 12 |
| Control wards | 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 2.5k | 3.7k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 61 | 81 | 72 | 10 | 86 | 67 | 86 | 79 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 4.7k | 5.3k | 4.9k | 4.0k | 5.3k | 5.0k | 5.7k | 4.8k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 136 | 89 | 130 | 112 | 16 | 126 | 106 | 137 | 125 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 8.2k | 4.8k | 7.1k | 5.3k | 3.8k | 7.7k | 5.8k | 7.5k | 5.3k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 6.3k | 7.1k | 6.8k | 5.2k | 7.2k | 6.8k | 8.4k | 7.6k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 196 | 127 | 180 | 160 | 19 | 182 | 140 | 190 | 188 | 21 |

