Game 3 of Bloodline Esports vs PARAGON (British Team)
NLC RPS 2024 Summer · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
49.0k56.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
PARAGON (British Team)4:38
First tower
BL14:22
First drake
BL6:02
First grubs
BL
First herald
BL
First baron
BL27:08
Gold lead
Team comparison
BL- 13Kills18
- 18Deaths13
- 49.0kGold56.2k
- 67.8kDamage74.5k
- 925CS925
- 219Vision score193
- 57Wards placed90
- 46Wards cleared25
- 17Control wards24
- 15.3kGold @1014.8k
- 23.6kGold @1524.5k
- 33.5kGold @2035.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Citron23,934
Lasped22,325
Timatopr19,518
Lonnar16,883
Cha0s15,235
Refresh2715,038
Lofti14,950
Snepex6,775
Mozza4,120
Sande3r3,532
Gold earned
Citron13.1k
Lofti12.6k
Timatopr12.0k
Lonnar11.9k
Cha0s11.6k
Refresh2711.2k
Lasped9.5k
Snepex9.5k
Sande3r7.0k
Mozza6.7k
Creep score
Lofti241
Timatopr237
Refresh27223
Lasped223
Lonnar222
Citron221
Cha0s211
Snepex205
Mozza37
Sande3r30
Vision score
Sande3r89
Mozza88
Snepex49
Lofti41
Timatopr33
Refresh2725
Lasped24
Citron22
Cha0s21
Lonnar20
Timeline
- FB

4:38 - 6:02

- 7:14

- 7:21

- 7:34

11:38
12:09
12:24- 12:24


- 12:59

13:11- 14:17


- 14:22

- 14:35

- 16:38

- 16:40


- 16:48

16:54
16:55- 17:14



17:14- 17:19



17:37- 17:41



17:41- 17:45


- 17:56


- 18:12


20:38- 20:45


21:03- 21:07



21:08- 21:11



21:12
21:15
22:26- 23:26

- 24:48



25:37- 26:37


- 26:45


- 27:08

28:41- 28:44


- 28:48


- 28:55


- 29:20


- 29:23



29:24- 29:25

- 29:27
- 29:34

- 29:36

Laning
Lane matchups
+223 gold · +5 cs · +35 xp | Cha0s118 cs · 5.3k | |
+26 gold · +7 cs · +651 xp | Citron114 cs · 5.2k | |
+104 gold · +10 cs · +60 xp | Lofti129 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,288 gold · +2 cs · +670 xp | Lonnar130 cs · 6.0k | |
+108 gold · +4 cs · +388 xp | Sande3r25 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.68 | 0.38 | 0.67 | 0.48 | 0.66 | 0.77 | 1.07 | 0.62 | 0.58 | 0.69 |
| Kills | 5 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 12 |
| KDA | 2.3 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 4.5 | 4.7 | 14.0 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 54% | 46% | 69% | 38% | 69% | 78% | 78% | 61% | 56% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,038 | 6,775 | 19,518 | 22,325 | 4,120 | 15,235 | 23,934 | 14,950 | 16,883 | 3,532 |
| Damage / min | 506 | 228 | 657 | 751 | 139 | 513 | 805 | 503 | 568 | 119 |
| Gold | 11.2k | 9.5k | 12.0k | 9.5k | 6.7k | 11.6k | 13.1k | 12.6k | 11.9k | 7.0k |
| Gold / min | 376 | 320 | 405 | 321 | 226 | 390 | 441 | 424 | 401 | 234 |
| CS | 223 | 205 | 237 | 223 | 37 | 211 | 221 | 241 | 222 | 30 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 6.9 | 8.0 | 7.5 | 1.2 | 7.1 | 7.4 | 8.1 | 7.5 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 49 | 33 | 24 | 88 | 21 | 22 | 41 | 20 | 89 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 31 | 11 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 57 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 2 |
| Control wards | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 2.0k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 64 | 88 | 84 | 14 | 78 | 78 | 83 | 85 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 5.2k | 5.1k | 4.7k | 3.1k | 5.3k | 5.2k | 5.0k | 6.0k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 123 | 121 | 139 | 128 | 21 | 118 | 114 | 129 | 130 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 6.6k | 7.8k | 4.9k | 3.9k | 7.3k | 5.9k | 7.7k | 5.6k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 6.9k | 8.0k | 6.4k | 4.4k | 7.6k | 8.0k | 7.2k | 8.5k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 168 | 159 | 186 | 171 | 25 | 149 | 159 | 181 | 172 | 29 |

