Game 1 of Nongshim RedForce vs OKSavingsBank BRION
LCK 2024 Summer · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
74.3k75.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
OKSavingsBank BRION8:17
First tower
OKSavingsBank BRION15:51
First drake
NS6:33
First grubs
OKSavingsBank BRION
First herald
NS
First baron
NS25:47
Gold lead
Team comparison
NS- 15Kills13
- 13Deaths15
- 74.3kGold75.6k
- 129.7kDamage103.3k
- 1453CS1383
- 418Vision score353
- 161Wards placed138
- 80Wards cleared75
- 78Control wards54
- 16.4kGold @1015.4k
- 25.2kGold @1523.2k
- 36.9kGold @2031.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Envyy41,230
Pullbae34,406
Morgan32,980
Fisher31,247
Jiwoo26,500
Mihile23,927
YoungJae13,283
GuGer12,136
Sylvie9,473
Pollu7,815
Gold earned
Fisher19.5k
Morgan18.3k
Mihile16.5k
Pullbae16.4k
Envyy16.1k
GuGer13.8k
YoungJae13.7k
Jiwoo13.1k
Sylvie12.5k
Pollu9.8k
Creep score
Fisher413
Morgan409
Envyy370
Pullbae365
Mihile353
GuGer289
YoungJae266
Sylvie224
Jiwoo104
Pollu43
Vision score
Pollu169
Jiwoo146
YoungJae88
Pullbae69
Mihile59
Sylvie55
Fisher53
Morgan49
Envyy43
GuGer40
Timeline
6:11
6:25
6:27- 6:33

- FB

8:17 - 10:35


- 10:56


11:04- 11:07



11:24
11:30
11:37- 13:27


14:31- 15:24

15:51
17:57
18:14
18:17
18:44
19:27
24:44
25:27- 25:47


25:51
27:21
27:24- 27:42

27:47
29:20
29:43- 29:56


30:02- 30:24

- 32:33
- 32:56

- 32:58



33:07
33:11- 33:13



33:21- 33:22


- 35:29


35:48
37:09- 37:11


- 39:30


- 39:36


- 39:38


- 39:58

- 40:04

- 40:09

- 40:13
- 40:21

- 40:31


- 40:31


- 40:32


- 40:36

Laning
Lane matchups
+797 gold · +15 cs · +75 xp | Mihile128 cs · 5.0k | |
+288 gold · 0 cs · +322 xp | Sylvie106 cs · 4.7k | |
+440 gold · +5 cs · +641 xp | Fisher130 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,329 gold · +113 cs · +2,836 xp | Jiwoo28 cs · 3.8k | |
+855 gold · +99 cs · +2,261 xp | GuGer119 cs · 4.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.07 | 0.93 | 0.89 | 0.83 | 0.69 | 0.96 | 0.42 | 0.97 | 0.55 | 0.29 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 7 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 6 |
| KDA | 4.5 | 6.5 | 12.0 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 5.5 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 87% | 80% | 73% | 73% | 62% | 54% | 85% | 85% | 54% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 32,980 | 13,283 | 34,406 | 41,230 | 7,815 | 23,927 | 9,473 | 31,247 | 26,500 | 12,136 |
| Damage / min | 810 | 326 | 845 | 1013 | 192 | 588 | 233 | 767 | 651 | 298 |
| Gold | 18.3k | 13.7k | 16.4k | 16.1k | 9.8k | 16.5k | 12.5k | 19.5k | 13.1k | 13.8k |
| Gold / min | 450 | 337 | 402 | 395 | 240 | 406 | 308 | 480 | 323 | 340 |
| CS | 409 | 266 | 365 | 370 | 43 | 353 | 224 | 413 | 104 | 289 |
| CS / min | 10.0 | 6.5 | 9.0 | 9.1 | 1.1 | 8.7 | 5.5 | 10.1 | 2.6 | 7.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 49 | 88 | 69 | 43 | 169 | 59 | 55 | 53 | 146 | 40 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 23 | 32 | 14 | 79 | 18 | 16 | 16 | 64 | 24 |
| Wards cleared | 13 | 24 | 11 | 9 | 23 | 14 | 11 | 15 | 28 | 7 |
| Control wards | 8 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 14 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.6k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.3k | 3.3k |
| CS @10 | 98 | 79 | 95 | 96 | 16 | 84 | 78 | 92 | 20 | 87 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 8 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 5.0k | 5.5k | 5.2k | 3.8k | 5.0k | 4.7k | 5.0k | 3.8k | 4.6k |
| CS @15 | 143 | 106 | 135 | 141 | 20 | 128 | 106 | 130 | 28 | 119 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.5k | 7.5k | 6.8k | 3.4k | 7.5k | 5.8k | 6.8k | 3.9k | 5.6k |
| Gold @20 | 9.5k | 6.6k | 7.7k | 7.6k | 5.4k | 6.8k | 6.3k | 6.9k | 5.1k | 6.4k |
| CS @20 | 210 | 145 | 188 | 208 | 31 | 182 | 141 | 188 | 43 | 169 |

