Game 1 of Stormbringers vs ZERØZONE
Circuito Tormenta 2022 · Group B
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.9k62.9k
Towers
Drakes
0




Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
STB3:14
First tower
STB18:47
First drake
ZERØZONE7:22
First grubs
—
First herald
ZERØZONE
First baron
ZERØZONE20:39
Gold lead
Team comparison
ZERØZONE- 11Kills22
- 22Deaths11
- 50.9kGold62.9k
- 63.6kDamage75.0k
- 949CS966
- 187Vision score226
- 68Wards placed88
- 43Wards cleared36
- 27Control wards38
- 16.1kGold @1015.9k
- 23.9kGold @1524.5k
- 33.3kGold @2032.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Torak21,727
Urgaleex19,593
ChiQQQ15,523
Wolfen15,115
Darrow14,524
Truncapochas14,433
Serch13,621
Pol12,338
Rito6,892
Miyuuri4,830
Gold earned
Torak14.4k
Urgaleex13.5k
ChiQQQ13.4k
Pol13.1k
Truncapochas12.3k
Darrow11.0k
Serch10.2k
Wolfen10.1k
Rito9.6k
Miyuuri6.2k
Creep score
Torak287
ChiQQQ271
Pol259
Darrow248
Urgaleex243
Serch237
Truncapochas164
Wolfen162
Miyuuri31
Rito13
Vision score
Rito79
Miyuuri57
Pol45
ChiQQQ43
Truncapochas42
Urgaleex32
Serch31
Darrow30
Torak28
Wolfen26
Timeline
- FB

3:14 - 3:18



3:20
3:33- 5:12


- 6:41


- 7:22


8:54
9:00- 9:10

- 11:18


- 12:51

- 13:26


15:36- 18:08


18:11
18:14
18:15
18:47- 18:49


- 20:08


- 20:11


- 20:20


20:34- 20:39

- 20:55



21:08- 21:14

- 21:22

21:38- 22:10

- 22:16


- 22:22


22:24- 22:55


- 22:57


- 23:12

- 23:23

- 23:36


24:53- 24:56

- 26:19



26:24- 26:55

- 28:00


- 28:04


- 28:32

- 28:36
- 28:42

- 29:46


- 29:48


- 29:55


- 29:55


- 29:56


- 30:06

- 30:07

Laning
Lane matchups
+402 gold · +16 cs · +425 xp | Urgaleex141 cs · 5.2k | |
+721 gold · +17 cs · +672 xp | Truncapochas87 cs · 5.0k | |
+622 gold · +14 cs · +39 xp | Torak140 cs · 5.3k | |
+384 gold · +19 cs · +644 xp | Pol127 cs · 5.2k | |
+621 gold · +17 cs · +560 xp | Rito2 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.38 | 0.79 | 0.20 | 0.63 | 0.28 | 0.96 | 0.94 | 1.09 | 0.44 | 1.04 |
| Kills | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 14 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 6.3 |
| Kill share % | 36% | 91% | 18% | 91% | 73% | 55% | 82% | 59% | 55% | 86% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,524 | 15,115 | 13,621 | 15,523 | 4,830 | 19,593 | 14,433 | 21,727 | 12,338 | 6,892 |
| Damage / min | 478 | 497 | 448 | 510 | 159 | 644 | 475 | 714 | 406 | 227 |
| Gold | 11.0k | 10.1k | 10.2k | 13.4k | 6.2k | 13.5k | 12.3k | 14.4k | 13.1k | 9.6k |
| Gold / min | 361 | 331 | 337 | 439 | 205 | 445 | 404 | 473 | 431 | 315 |
| CS | 248 | 162 | 237 | 271 | 31 | 243 | 164 | 287 | 259 | 13 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 5.3 | 7.8 | 8.9 | 1.0 | 8.0 | 5.4 | 9.4 | 8.5 | 0.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 26 | 31 | 43 | 57 | 32 | 42 | 28 | 45 | 79 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 31 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 7 |
| Control wards | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 4.1k | 3.0k | 3.8k | 2.4k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 63 | 74 | 52 | 14 | 89 | 58 | 90 | 73 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 5.7k | 4.7k | 5.5k | 3.2k | 5.2k | 5.0k | 5.3k | 5.2k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 125 | 104 | 126 | 108 | 19 | 141 | 87 | 140 | 127 | 2 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.8k | 7.1k | 5.7k | 3.1k | 7.6k | 5.1k | 7.0k | 5.1k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 7.1k | 6.3k | 8.6k | 4.2k | 6.9k | 6.5k | 7.6k | 7.2k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 176 | 125 | 168 | 162 | 24 | 188 | 121 | 188 | 186 | 7 |

