Game 1 of Karmine Corp vs Iron Wolves
EM 2022 Spring Play-In · Knockout Stage
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.8k76.0k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
KC6:06
First tower
KC11:39
First drake
KC6:43
First grubs
—
First herald
KC
First baron
KC27:03
Gold lead
Team comparison
KC- 19Kills24
- 24Deaths19
- 67.8kGold76.0k
- 90.4kDamage107.5k
- 1189CS1213
- 269Vision score319
- 113Wards placed136
- 57Wards cleared52
- 40Control wards58
- 14.7kGold @1015.6k
- 23.3kGold @1526.0k
- 32.7kGold @2034.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Rekkles41,856
Yashiro35,987
Cabochard24,934
Saulius20,737
SAKEN17,816
11316,799
Kakan16,171
Souli14,368
Hantera6,118
Czypsy3,122
Gold earned
Rekkles22.1k
Yashiro18.7k
Cabochard16.0k
11314.7k
Saulius14.2k
Kakan14.0k
SAKEN14.0k
Souli12.8k
Hantera9.3k
Czypsy8.1k
Creep score
Rekkles427
Yashiro385
Cabochard308
Saulius280
Kakan274
SAKEN272
Souli209
113175
Czypsy41
Hantera31
Vision score
Czypsy110
Hantera106
Rekkles65
SAKEN58
Yashiro50
Souli47
11346
Cabochard44
Kakan32
Saulius30
Timeline
- 6:06

FB - 6:43

- 9:09

- 10:34



10:35
10:44- 11:39

- 12:02



12:44- 13:24

- 14:58



15:08- 15:15

15:52- 16:19


- 16:45


18:43
18:44- 18:45



18:46
18:49
18:57
19:13- 24:03


- 24:10


25:16- 25:22


- 25:27


- 25:31



25:39- 27:03

- 27:20


- 27:23



27:26- 27:27


- 27:35


- 28:15

- 29:20



29:29
29:31
29:31- 29:34



29:40
29:54
30:27- 31:20

- 31:37



31:38
35:12- 35:41


- 35:49


- 36:01

- 36:25

- 36:33

- 36:37
- 36:40

- 36:43
- 38:52

- 38:56
- 39:00

- 39:04


39:11
39:19- 39:19


- 39:24


- 39:26


- 39:34



39:34- 39:34
×4 - 39:41


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,629 gold · +35 cs · +1,410 xp | Cabochard145 cs · 6.0k | |
+42 gold · +10 cs · +1,113 xp | 11385 cs · 5.0k | |
+786 gold · +10 cs · +594 xp | SAKEN147 cs · 6.1k | |
+108 gold · +9 cs · +188 xp | Rekkles145 cs · 5.4k | |
+399 gold · +2 cs · +306 xp | Hantera20 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.61 | 0.90 | 0.63 | 1.21 | 0.52 | 0.95 | 0.98 | 0.67 | 1.37 | 1.00 |
| Kills | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
| Deaths | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 11 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 14 | 9 | 16 |
| KDA | 2.3 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 5.3 | 3.5 | 10.0 | 5.7 |
| Kill share % | 74% | 68% | 63% | 74% | 37% | 50% | 88% | 58% | 83% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,171 | 14,368 | 20,737 | 35,987 | 3,122 | 24,934 | 16,799 | 17,816 | 41,856 | 6,118 |
| Damage / min | 406 | 361 | 520 | 903 | 78 | 626 | 422 | 447 | 1050 | 154 |
| Gold | 14.0k | 12.8k | 14.2k | 18.7k | 8.1k | 16.0k | 14.7k | 14.0k | 22.1k | 9.3k |
| Gold / min | 352 | 320 | 355 | 468 | 204 | 402 | 368 | 351 | 554 | 233 |
| CS | 274 | 209 | 280 | 385 | 41 | 308 | 175 | 272 | 427 | 31 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 5.2 | 7.0 | 9.7 | 1.0 | 7.7 | 4.4 | 6.8 | 10.7 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 47 | 30 | 50 | 110 | 44 | 46 | 58 | 65 | 106 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 70 | 14 | 12 | 20 | 15 | 75 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 16 | 9 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 20 | 7 |
| Control wards | 7 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 27 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 2.1k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 73 | 58 | 86 | 89 | 15 | 89 | 59 | 94 | 85 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.3k | 5.1k | 5.3k | 5.5k | 3.1k | 6.0k | 5.0k | 6.1k | 5.4k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 110 | 95 | 137 | 136 | 22 | 145 | 85 | 147 | 145 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 6.2k | 7.8k | 5.7k | 3.3k | 7.9k | 5.1k | 7.2k | 5.9k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 6.7k | 7.3k | 7.5k | 4.5k | 7.9k | 6.4k | 7.4k | 8.2k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 149 | 118 | 173 | 170 | 31 | 181 | 109 | 174 | 195 | 26 |

