Game 1 of Goskilla vs Illuminar Gaming
Ultraliga Season 7 · Week 7
Picks




Bans



Picks




Bans




Gold
70.2k60.1k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
GSK5:11
First tower
GSK12:58
First drake
GSK10:25
First grubs
—
First herald
GSK
First baron
GSK34:20
Gold lead
Team comparison
IHG- 16Kills6
- 6Deaths16
- 70.2kGold60.1k
- 79.8kDamage23.0k
- 1215CS1225
- 325Vision score258
- 110Wards placed143
- 70Wards cleared42
- 47Control wards67
- 16.2kGold @1016.1k
- 26.3kGold @1524.1k
- 36.7kGold @2032.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
VeyLot19,417
Sh4dowUS17,890
Silas17,206
iLEVI15,688
Jabuticaba9,569
Piwek7,630
LeQu6,714
Warszi4,775
Krysia3,226
xCharm653
Gold earned
VeyLot17.0k
Piwek15.1k
LeQu15.0k
Sh4dowUS14.6k
Jabuticaba14.5k
Silas14.2k
Warszi12.5k
Krysia10.6k
iLEVI10.0k
xCharm6.9k
Creep score
Piwek381
VeyLot360
LeQu326
Silas304
Jabuticaba300
Warszi289
Sh4dowUS224
Krysia190
xCharm39
iLEVI27
Vision score
iLEVI99
xCharm86
Sh4dowUS74
VeyLot60
Silas53
Krysia48
Piwek47
LeQu46
Jabuticaba39
Warszi31
Timeline
- FB

5:11
9:14- 9:39



9:45
9:50
10:25
11:38
12:58- 13:08


15:05
15:09- 15:23

15:39- 15:49

- 17:12


18:12
18:12
20:58- 24:00

- 26:13


- 26:15



26:16
26:50- 28:37

- 28:46


29:52- 29:57


- 30:05



30:07
32:06- 32:19

32:19- 32:27
32:28
33:10
33:25
33:43
34:20
35:33- 35:35
35:47
35:48
35:50
35:51
35:55
35:57
35:58
Laning
Lane matchups
+560 gold · +17 cs · +377 xp | LeQu150 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,146 gold · +21 cs · +869 xp | Krysia91 cs · 4.9k | |
+694 gold · +10 cs · +204 xp | Warszi144 cs · 5.0k | |
+737 gold · +17 cs · +355 xp | Piwek144 cs · 5.7k | |
+492 gold · +18 cs · +85 xp | xCharm27 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.16 | 1.23 | 1.02 | 0.53 | 1.38 | 0.79 | 0.54 | 0.40 | 0.80 | 0.44 |
| Kills | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 5.5 | 15.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 31% | 63% | 56% | 69% | 94% | 67% | 83% | 67% | 67% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,417 | 17,890 | 17,206 | 9,569 | 15,688 | 6,714 | 3,226 | 4,775 | 7,630 | 653 |
| Damage / min | 538 | 496 | 477 | 265 | 435 | 186 | 89 | 132 | 211 | 18 |
| Gold | 17.0k | 14.6k | 14.2k | 14.5k | 10.0k | 15.0k | 10.6k | 12.5k | 15.1k | 6.9k |
| Gold / min | 470 | 403 | 392 | 403 | 276 | 414 | 294 | 347 | 420 | 190 |
| CS | 360 | 224 | 304 | 300 | 27 | 326 | 190 | 289 | 381 | 39 |
| CS / min | 10.0 | 6.2 | 8.4 | 8.3 | 0.7 | 9.0 | 5.3 | 8.0 | 10.6 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 60 | 74 | 53 | 39 | 99 | 46 | 48 | 31 | 47 | 86 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 15 | 16 | 15 | 48 | 18 | 24 | 21 | 14 | 66 |
| Wards cleared | 12 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 8 |
| Control wards | 5 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 8 | 15 | 16 | 5 | 23 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.7k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 2.7k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 4.0k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 67 | 85 | 73 | 3 | 99 | 60 | 86 | 96 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 6.1k | 5.7k | 4.9k | 3.7k | 5.3k | 4.9k | 5.0k | 5.7k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 133 | 112 | 134 | 127 | 9 | 150 | 91 | 144 | 144 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 6.4k | 7.3k | 6.1k | 4.0k | 7.7k | 5.5k | 7.5k | 5.7k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 8.4k | 8.2k | 7.7k | 7.1k | 5.3k | 7.8k | 6.4k | 6.9k | 7.5k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 201 | 142 | 180 | 178 | 17 | 208 | 119 | 194 | 195 | 29 |

