Game 2 of Team Dynamics Academy vs Afreeca Freecs Academy
LCK AS 2020 Championship · Day 1

19·8
kills
24:40 · Patch 10.23

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.9k38.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
Afreeca Freecs Academy4:21
First tower
Afreeca Freecs Academy12:19
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
DYN.A- 19Kills8
- 8Deaths19
- 48.9kGold38.7k
- 50.1kDamage48.2k
- 726CS682
- 160Vision score162
- 67Wards placed56
- 31Wards cleared30
- 27Control wards22
- 15.5kGold @1014.2k
- 25.1kGold @1522.8k
- 36.4kGold @2032.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Trap14,367
Sylvie14,250
Nakyung12,343
BaeKHo12,245
FIESTA10,302
DnDn10,113
Bull9,377
Burry5,690
MapSSi5,499
Peter4,180
Gold earned
BaeKHo12.0k
Trap11.3k
Nakyung9.8k
Sylvie9.8k
Bull9.1k
Burry8.8k
FIESTA8.1k
MapSSi7.0k
DnDn6.2k
Peter5.6k
Creep score
Bull208
BaeKHo202
Trap197
FIESTA185
Nakyung172
DnDn129
Sylvie128
Burry123
MapSSi32
Peter32
Vision score
Peter57
MapSSi56
FIESTA48
Nakyung34
BaeKHo28
Sylvie27
Burry25
Bull18
Trap17
DnDn12
Timeline
- FB

4:21 
5:41- 8:22



8:30
8:32- 9:39
- 10:04


- 10:19
12:19- 12:26

- 13:04



13:40
13:59- 15:27
- 17:11



17:20- 17:24



17:25
17:28
17:29
17:33- 17:35
17:56- 18:45


19:06- 19:19



19:37- 19:54

20:01
20:39
20:42- 21:16
- 21:20
22:57
23:37
23:56- 23:57



23:58
24:00
24:02
24:05- 24:16
24:25
24:29
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,883 gold · +20 cs · +678 xp | DnDn91 cs · 3.9k | |
+577 gold · +3 cs · +994 xp | Sylvie76 cs · 5.2k | |
+658 gold · +7 cs · +397 xp | FIESTA105 cs · 4.5k | |
+415 gold · +18 cs · +186 xp | Bull133 cs · 5.5k | |
+414 gold · +6 cs · +592 xp | Peter27 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.40 | 0.76 | 0.98 | 0.96 | 1.32 | 0.29 | 1.01 | 0.62 | 0.63 | 1.00 |
| Kills | 5 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
| KDA | 11.0 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 5.5 | 15.0 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 58% | 42% | 53% | 58% | 79% | 38% | 88% | 50% | 63% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,367 | 5,690 | 12,343 | 12,245 | 5,499 | 10,113 | 14,250 | 10,302 | 9,377 | 4,180 |
| Damage / min | 582 | 231 | 500 | 496 | 223 | 410 | 578 | 418 | 380 | 169 |
| Gold | 11.3k | 8.8k | 9.8k | 12.0k | 7.0k | 6.2k | 9.8k | 8.1k | 9.1k | 5.6k |
| Gold / min | 457 | 358 | 399 | 485 | 282 | 252 | 395 | 327 | 369 | 228 |
| CS | 197 | 123 | 172 | 202 | 32 | 129 | 128 | 185 | 208 | 32 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 8.2 | 1.3 | 5.2 | 5.2 | 7.5 | 8.4 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 25 | 34 | 28 | 56 | 12 | 27 | 48 | 18 | 57 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 32 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 33 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 3 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 9 |
| Control wards | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.3k | 2.6k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 63 | 52 | 72 | 75 | 16 | 53 | 61 | 72 | 84 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 5.7k | 5.1k | 5.1k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 5.2k | 4.5k | 5.5k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 111 | 79 | 112 | 115 | 21 | 91 | 76 | 105 | 133 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.4k | 7.0k | 5.4k | 3.4k | 6.5k | 4.4k | 6.6k | 5.5k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 8.7k | 7.2k | 7.7k | 7.8k | 5.0k | 5.1k | 7.6k | 6.8k | 7.8k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 161 | 107 | 154 | 160 | 31 | 110 | 102 | 156 | 179 | 31 |