Game 2 of RMD Gaming vs RED Academy
CD 2026 Split 2 · Play-In Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
75.5k64.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
RMD4:03
First tower
RMD18:04
First drake
RMD10:22
First grubs
RED.A
First herald
RED.A
First baron
RMD23:15
Gold lead
Team comparison
RED.A- 33Kills19
- 19Deaths33
- 75.5kGold64.5k
- 173.9kDamage125.1k
- 1129CS1070
- 392Vision score321
- 108Wards placed139
- 78Wards cleared44
- 42Control wards55
- 18.0kGold @1016.4k
- 26.7kGold @1526.0k
- 40.3kGold @2034.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
jmz44,529
Celo44,342
Blacky43,348
Nero43,294
Hidan35,982
nanashi32,306
smooth22,935
Nukenin16,667
Manel8,635
murilao6,935
Gold earned
Blacky17.3k
Nero17.0k
Celo16.2k
nanashi15.8k
Hidan15.3k
jmz15.0k
smooth13.8k
Nukenin11.4k
murilao9.8k
Manel8.5k
Creep score
Blacky304
jmz297
Celo287
nanashi282
Hidan248
Nero243
smooth232
Nukenin232
murilao47
Manel27
Vision score
murilao167
Manel146
Nero68
smooth62
Blacky55
Celo52
Hidan50
nanashi44
Nukenin38
jmz31
Timeline
- FB

4:03 
6:06- 6:08



6:13- 8:15

8:30
8:34
8:47
10:22- 10:34


- 10:45



13:36- 14:20



15:17- 15:46


- 16:16


16:26
16:45
17:13
17:19
17:24
17:36
17:41
18:04- 19:03


19:06
19:20
19:52- 19:55


20:09
20:47- 22:04



22:08- 22:10


- 22:16



22:35- 22:43

23:15- 23:32


23:49
25:00
25:22- 25:29


- 25:34



25:39- 25:42



25:43
25:46- 25:46


- 25:52


- 26:44


27:28
27:29
27:30- 27:31



27:37
29:24- 30:39


- 30:46



30:54
31:06
31:08
31:35
31:49
32:15
32:59
33:42- 34:01
34:32- 34:33



34:47
34:52
34:54
34:55
35:04
Laning
Lane matchups
+531 gold · +7 cs · +415 xp | jmz124 cs · 5.6k | |
+5 gold · +12 cs · +1,106 xp | smooth123 cs · 6.1k | |
+1,187 gold · +26 cs · +32 xp | Nukenin120 cs · 4.7k | |
+395 gold · +20 cs · +113 xp | nanashi161 cs · 6.0k | |
+368 gold · +11 cs · +276 xp | Manel19 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.66 | 1.05 | 0.97 | 0.63 | 0.51 | 0.92 | 0.57 | 0.20 | 0.33 | 0.53 |
| Kills | 8 | 9 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 5 |
| Assists | 8 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 14 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 6.3 | 5.5 | 16.0 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 2.8 |
| Kill share % | 48% | 76% | 67% | 48% | 33% | 79% | 74% | 42% | 68% | 74% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 35,982 | 43,294 | 43,348 | 44,342 | 6,935 | 44,529 | 22,935 | 16,667 | 32,306 | 8,635 |
| Damage / min | 1022 | 1229 | 1231 | 1259 | 197 | 1264 | 651 | 473 | 917 | 245 |
| Gold | 15.3k | 17.0k | 17.3k | 16.2k | 9.8k | 15.0k | 13.8k | 11.4k | 15.8k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 434 | 482 | 490 | 461 | 277 | 426 | 393 | 325 | 449 | 240 |
| CS | 248 | 243 | 304 | 287 | 47 | 297 | 232 | 232 | 282 | 27 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 6.9 | 8.6 | 8.1 | 1.3 | 8.4 | 6.6 | 6.6 | 8.0 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 50 | 68 | 55 | 52 | 167 | 31 | 62 | 38 | 44 | 146 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 58 | 10 | 18 | 15 | 18 | 78 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 17 | 15 | 13 | 27 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 10 |
| Control wards | 8 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 2 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 4.7k | 4.1k | 3.4k | 2.6k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 82 | 99 | 85 | 19 | 85 | 81 | 80 | 96 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 6.1k | 5.9k | 5.6k | 3.9k | 5.6k | 6.1k | 4.7k | 6.0k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 131 | 111 | 146 | 141 | 30 | 124 | 123 | 120 | 161 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 8.4k | 6.3k | 7.3k | 7.4k | 3.5k | 8.0k | 7.4k | 7.3k | 7.5k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 8.4k | 9.0k | 9.5k | 8.0k | 5.4k | 7.7k | 8.0k | 6.2k | 8.1k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 171 | 158 | 196 | 198 | 33 | 163 | 160 | 152 | 207 | 21 |

