Game 1 of Nocturns Gaming vs 9z Team
LMF 2020 Opening Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
93.1k95.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
26
Overview
First blood
9Z4:41
First tower
9Z13:27
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
NG- 15Kills18
- 18Deaths15
- 93.1kGold95.4k
- 1563CS1453
- 375Vision score446
- 160Wards placed157
- 77Wards cleared71
- 60Control wards52
- 15.4kGold @1014.2k
- 26.5kGold @1521.0k
- 34.8kGold @2028.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
50′
Damage to champions
Nate0
Froststrike0
Rakyz0
Prodigy0
Tsunami0
Sunblast0
Volcanic Dog0
FIare0
Nothing0
Ackerman0
Gold earned
Rakyz24.1k
FIare22.7k
Prodigy22.0k
Sunblast21.5k
Nate19.3k
Volcanic Dog18.7k
Nothing16.6k
Ackerman15.9k
Froststrike15.0k
Tsunami12.7k
Creep score
Rakyz531
FIare475
Prodigy441
Sunblast377
Nate311
Volcanic Dog254
Ackerman240
Froststrike216
Nothing107
Tsunami64
Vision score
Nothing162
Tsunami124
Volcanic Dog101
FIare85
Froststrike80
Rakyz72
Ackerman56
Nate54
Prodigy45
Sunblast42
Timeline
- FB

4:41 
7:04- 7:17
- 8:38

10:14- 12:49
13:27
13:34
14:12- 14:29


14:53- 15:19
15:37- 16:31


- 17:55

19:37
20:06- 21:59
- 22:00



22:02- 23:07

- 23:11
- 23:16

23:21
23:52- 23:53


- 24:10

- 26:01

- 28:20
28:43
29:32
29:50- 29:53

31:35- 31:38


- 31:40


- 31:48


- 31:49


- 32:40
- 34:52
- 34:54



34:57- 35:06


- 36:09

- 36:15
- 36:35

- 36:47

- 36:54
- 38:18

- 41:14
- 41:20
- 42:08

42:13- 42:17


- 42:24


- 42:47



42:48- 45:31
- 48:14


- 48:15

48:22- 48:36
- 48:36


48:39- 48:55
- 49:22
- 55:06
- 55:08


- 55:10


- 55:15


- 55:19


- 55:38
- 55:46

- 55:49

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,854 gold · +10 cs · +1,319 xp | Sunblast120 cs · 4.7k | |
+762 gold · +1 cs · +266 xp | Volcanic Dog77 cs · 4.1k | |
+574 gold · +3 cs · +319 xp | FIare144 cs · 5.3k | |
+2,734 gold · +111 cs · +844 xp | Nothing5 cs · 3.0k | |
+440 gold · +89 cs · +630 xp | Ackerman95 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.57 | 0.30 | 0.68 | 0.71 | 0.50 | 0.48 | 0.85 | 0.81 | 0.61 | 0.82 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 6 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 16 |
| KDA | 2.3 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 15.0 | 8.0 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 53% | 53% | 80% | 67% | 44% | 72% | 67% | 83% | 89% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 19.3k | 15.0k | 24.1k | 22.0k | 12.7k | 21.5k | 18.7k | 22.7k | 16.6k | 15.9k |
| Gold / min | 345 | 268 | 430 | 393 | 227 | 384 | 334 | 405 | 296 | 285 |
| CS | 311 | 216 | 531 | 441 | 64 | 377 | 254 | 475 | 107 | 240 |
| CS / min | 5.6 | 3.9 | 9.5 | 7.9 | 1.1 | 6.7 | 4.5 | 8.5 | 1.9 | 4.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 54 | 80 | 72 | 45 | 124 | 42 | 101 | 85 | 162 | 56 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 39 | 27 | 19 | 66 | 21 | 16 | 27 | 61 | 32 |
| Wards cleared | 15 | 16 | 12 | 9 | 25 | 3 | 14 | 6 | 42 | 6 |
| Control wards | 4 | 25 | 12 | 3 | 16 | 5 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 2.8k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 2.3k | 3.4k | 2.8k | 3.3k | 2.0k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 56 | 94 | 77 | 2 | 90 | 50 | 94 | 3 | 59 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.5k | 4.9k | 5.9k | 5.7k | 3.5k | 4.7k | 4.1k | 5.3k | 3.0k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 130 | 76 | 147 | 116 | 6 | 120 | 77 | 144 | 5 | 95 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 4.7k | 7.7k | 4.7k | 4.3k | 6.4k | 4.4k | 7.4k | 3.8k | 4.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 6.5k | 8.2k | 7.8k | 4.4k | 7.0k | 5.6k | 7.1k | 4.0k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 159 | 103 | 214 | 167 | 9 | 175 | 108 | 195 | 14 | 113 |

