Game 1 of seQura ZEST vs Villarreal QLASH
LVP SL 2nd Division 2023 Spring · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.0k71.0k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
seQura ZEST3:27
First tower
seQura ZEST13:59
First drake
VIL5:32
First grubs
—
First herald
seQura ZEST
First baron
seQura ZEST28:41
Gold lead
Team comparison
VIL- 13Kills21
- 21Deaths13
- 62.0kGold71.0k
- 57.6kDamage74.6k
- 1069CS1226
- 264Vision score345
- 101Wards placed125
- 57Wards cleared66
- 35Control wards47
- 16.0kGold @1015.8k
- 27.8kGold @1524.3k
- 35.8kGold @2033.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Azitor23,138
Air19,572
MyKey18,286
Jervo18,093
jokaa13,188
Torak13,081
Urgaleex9,628
Soul7,847
Abagnale5,935
Adept3,457
Gold earned
Azitor19.0k
MyKey16.1k
Air15.8k
Jervo14.6k
Torak12.8k
jokaa12.6k
Urgaleex12.3k
Soul12.2k
Abagnale9.5k
Adept8.2k
Creep score
Air375
Azitor353
MyKey332
Urgaleex279
Jervo269
Torak254
Soul182
jokaa169
Abagnale47
Adept35
Vision score
Abagnale149
Adept91
Torak67
Soul67
Azitor58
jokaa46
Jervo44
MyKey38
Air27
Urgaleex22
Timeline
- FB

3:27 
3:55- 3:58



4:02- 5:32

8:44- 9:01



11:04- 11:23



11:24- 11:29


- 13:27


13:41
13:45
13:59
14:49
14:58
15:26- 15:27

- 15:47


- 15:57



16:15- 16:16


- 16:17


16:18
18:52- 22:36

23:05- 23:33



23:40- 23:40


- 23:42


- 24:18


26:07- 26:10


- 28:40


28:41- 28:44


- 28:47


- 28:49


- 28:49


- 28:49
×4 - 29:18

- 29:19

- 29:44

- 31:15

- 35:05

- 36:01



36:06- 36:06


- 36:12


- 36:18


- 36:25


- 36:34

- 36:41
- 36:47

- 36:50

Laning
Lane matchups
+535 gold · +10 cs · +160 xp | Jervo128 cs · 5.1k | |
+2,129 gold · 0 cs · +171 xp | Soul82 cs · 4.3k | |
+111 gold · +9 cs · +447 xp | Air135 cs · 4.9k | |
+699 gold · +7 cs · +277 xp | Azitor127 cs · 6.3k | |
+44 gold · +9 cs · +323 xp | Abagnale28 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.27 | 0.59 | 0.43 | 0.71 | 0.34 | 0.91 | 0.45 | 0.98 | 0.79 | 1.03 |
| Kills | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 4 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 14.0 | 2.6 | 12.0 | 3.8 | 5.3 |
| Kill share % | 31% | 62% | 54% | 92% | 69% | 67% | 62% | 57% | 71% | 76% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,628 | 13,188 | 13,081 | 18,286 | 3,457 | 18,093 | 7,847 | 19,572 | 23,138 | 5,935 |
| Damage / min | 260 | 356 | 353 | 494 | 93 | 489 | 212 | 529 | 625 | 160 |
| Gold | 12.3k | 12.6k | 12.8k | 16.1k | 8.2k | 14.6k | 12.2k | 15.8k | 19.0k | 9.5k |
| Gold / min | 334 | 340 | 345 | 435 | 221 | 394 | 330 | 427 | 513 | 256 |
| CS | 279 | 169 | 254 | 332 | 35 | 269 | 182 | 375 | 353 | 47 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 4.6 | 6.9 | 9.0 | 0.9 | 7.3 | 4.9 | 10.1 | 9.5 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 46 | 67 | 38 | 91 | 44 | 67 | 27 | 58 | 149 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 6 | 15 | 10 | 58 | 16 | 13 | 12 | 14 | 70 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 12 | 13 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 17 | 6 | 15 | 22 |
| Control wards | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.0k | 3.8k | 2.4k | 3.2k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 4.0k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 64 | 77 | 79 | 13 | 82 | 57 | 83 | 85 | 19 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 6.4k | 5.0k | 7.0k | 3.7k | 5.1k | 4.3k | 4.9k | 6.3k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 138 | 82 | 126 | 120 | 19 | 128 | 82 | 135 | 127 | 28 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.2k | 7.2k | 5.3k | 4.0k | 7.9k | 5.1k | 7.7k | 5.0k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 8.5k | 6.7k | 8.9k | 4.7k | 7.0k | 5.9k | 7.1k | 8.6k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 170 | 116 | 164 | 161 | 23 | 139 | 110 | 177 | 190 | 36 |

