Game 2 of FONatic vs ÉanDG
IDL Kings Lendas Season 3 · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
65.6k69.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
FONatic2:42
First tower
FONatic15:29
First drake
ÉanDG6:07
First grubs
FONatic
First herald
FONatic
First baron
FONatic29:38
Gold lead
Team comparison
ÉanDG- 14Kills14
- 14Deaths14
- 65.6kGold69.3k
- 84.5kDamage109.5k
- 1109CS1272
- 320Vision score303
- 125Wards placed126
- 59Wards cleared62
- 48Control wards37
- 16.3kGold @1016.6k
- 24.7kGold @1525.3k
- 34.4kGold @2034.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
brTT29,527
zynts28,005
Duduhh26,576
Qats22,809
YoDa19,060
Randal17,167
zekas16,552
Drakehero13,137
Telas12,025
konseki9,169
Gold earned
zynts18.5k
brTT16.3k
Duduhh15.5k
YoDa15.0k
Drakehero13.5k
Qats13.4k
zekas12.9k
Randal12.3k
Telas8.9k
konseki8.7k
Creep score
brTT334
zynts323
Qats312
YoDa300
Duduhh300
Randal251
zekas245
Drakehero229
Telas52
konseki35
Vision score
konseki150
Telas146
Drakehero85
Qats49
zynts43
Randal36
Duduhh34
brTT29
YoDa28
zekas23
Timeline
- FB

2:42 - 6:07

- 8:08


8:20
8:30
8:37
8:42
9:03- 11:54

- 12:43


15:29
15:47- 16:07

- 16:37


- 17:37

17:47- 20:01


- 20:11

- 20:26


23:02
23:21
24:45
24:59- 25:21



25:23
25:25
26:32- A27:14
- 28:10


28:43
28:44
28:46- 28:48



28:49
29:38
30:08
30:18
30:23
31:44
31:55- 31:58
- 31:59

33:13- 33:18


- 33:30


- 33:32


- 35:15


- 35:20


- 35:26


- 35:28


- 35:33


- 35:50

35:50- 35:53
- 36:02

- 36:03

Laning
Lane matchups
+802 gold · +19 cs · +105 xp | zynts144 cs · 6.0k | |
+47 gold · +15 cs · +688 xp | Randal119 cs · 5.3k | |
+269 gold · +10 cs · +561 xp | Qats139 cs · 5.1k | |
+156 gold · +5 cs · +87 xp | brTT145 cs · 5.3k | |
+198 gold · +8 cs · +1,301 xp | Telas29 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.32 | 0.83 | 0.54 | 0.40 | 0.78 | 1.26 | 0.69 | 0.60 | 0.71 | 1.08 |
| Kills | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 4 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 12 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 5.5 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 5.0 | 13.0 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 57% | 79% | 71% | 57% | 71% | 93% | 79% | 64% | 79% | 86% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,552 | 13,137 | 19,060 | 26,576 | 9,169 | 28,005 | 17,167 | 22,809 | 29,527 | 12,025 |
| Damage / min | 457 | 363 | 527 | 734 | 253 | 774 | 474 | 630 | 816 | 332 |
| Gold | 12.9k | 13.5k | 15.0k | 15.5k | 8.7k | 18.5k | 12.3k | 13.4k | 16.3k | 8.9k |
| Gold / min | 356 | 372 | 416 | 427 | 241 | 511 | 340 | 369 | 450 | 245 |
| CS | 245 | 229 | 300 | 300 | 35 | 323 | 251 | 312 | 334 | 52 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 6.3 | 8.3 | 8.3 | 1.0 | 8.9 | 6.9 | 8.6 | 9.2 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 85 | 28 | 34 | 150 | 43 | 36 | 49 | 29 | 146 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 14 | 10 | 16 | 75 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 83 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 30 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 16 |
| Control wards | 4 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 2.2k | 3.9k | 3.7k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 79 | 63 | 79 | 81 | 13 | 94 | 82 | 85 | 88 | 21 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.3k | 5.4k | 5.5k | 3.4k | 6.0k | 5.3k | 5.1k | 5.3k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 125 | 104 | 129 | 140 | 21 | 144 | 119 | 139 | 145 | 29 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.5k | 7.4k | 6.1k | 3.1k | 7.5k | 6.2k | 6.9k | 6.0k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 7.2k | 7.9k | 7.8k | 4.4k | 8.4k | 6.9k | 7.1k | 7.8k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 175 | 146 | 178 | 195 | 24 | 199 | 163 | 196 | 209 | 34 |

