Game 1 of Könige der Meere vs VfB eSports
PRM 2nd Division 2025 Summer · Round 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
43.9k49.6k
Towers
Drakes
0


Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
KDM5:28
First tower
VFB15:47
First drake
VFB9:43
First grubs
KDM
First herald
KDM
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
VFB- 9Kills19
- 19Deaths9
- 43.9kGold49.6k
- 60.2kDamage66.8k
- 801CS851
- 151Vision score173
- 67Wards placed68
- 21Wards cleared29
- 11Control wards12
- 16.2kGold @1014.4k
- 24.4kGold @1524.5k
- 35.1kGold @2034.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Luke22,279
Dreilix21,936
Twendddy15,061
Tazaku14,789
WCD14,020
Flamer9,890
Akre9,863
JiT8,598
PsYcraw5,739
MaxSchallah4,812
Gold earned
Luke12.5k
Tazaku10.8k
Dreilix10.6k
Akre10.1k
WCD10.1k
Flamer9.6k
Twendddy9.0k
JiT7.7k
MaxSchallah7.2k
PsYcraw6.0k
Creep score
Flamer249
Tazaku247
WCD218
Akre209
Dreilix207
Luke193
Twendddy168
JiT117
MaxSchallah34
PsYcraw10
Vision score
MaxSchallah96
PsYcraw67
JiT29
Akre29
Flamer21
Twendddy19
WCD17
Dreilix17
Tazaku16
Luke13
Timeline
- FB

5:28 - 6:56


8:21
8:36
8:43
9:10
9:28- 9:43

- 11:04


- 13:01


- 13:09


- 13:30



14:58- 15:02


- 15:06


- 15:07


- 15:24

- 15:47

15:54- 16:47

17:01
17:09- 17:10



17:23
18:38- 19:15



19:19
20:10- 20:28



20:32- 20:53

- 20:58


- 21:02


- 21:05


- 21:36A

23:17- 24:54


- 24:57


- 25:00


- 25:02


- 25:04


- 25:04
×4 - 25:13

- 25:20

- 25:23
- 25:32

- 25:33

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,088 gold · +36 cs · +1,452 xp | Twendddy104 cs · 4.3k | |
+1,109 gold · +45 cs · +1,785 xp | Akre119 cs · 5.6k | |
+694 gold · +13 cs · +389 xp | Luke126 cs · 6.0k | |
+839 gold · +12 cs · +831 xp | Tazaku121 cs · 4.7k | |
+215 gold · +14 cs · +631 xp | MaxSchallah20 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.52 | 0.20 | 0.40 | 0.65 | 0.20 | 0.45 | 0.89 | 1.14 | 0.60 | 1.06 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 16 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 13.0 | 19.0 | 11.0 | 8.5 |
| Kill share % | 11% | 56% | 56% | 67% | 56% | 47% | 68% | 100% | 58% | 89% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,890 | 8,598 | 14,020 | 21,936 | 5,739 | 15,061 | 9,863 | 22,279 | 14,789 | 4,812 |
| Damage / min | 385 | 335 | 546 | 855 | 224 | 587 | 384 | 868 | 576 | 187 |
| Gold | 9.6k | 7.7k | 10.1k | 10.6k | 6.0k | 9.0k | 10.1k | 12.5k | 10.8k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 372 | 301 | 394 | 411 | 233 | 351 | 394 | 488 | 421 | 279 |
| CS | 249 | 117 | 218 | 207 | 10 | 168 | 209 | 193 | 247 | 34 |
| CS / min | 9.7 | 4.6 | 8.5 | 8.1 | 0.4 | 6.5 | 8.1 | 7.5 | 9.6 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 21 | 29 | 17 | 17 | 67 | 19 | 29 | 13 | 16 | 96 |
| Wards placed | 5 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 36 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 37 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
| Control wards | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 2.9k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.6k | 2.8k | 3.7k | 3.0k | 2.8k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 101 | 51 | 87 | 81 | 4 | 64 | 84 | 77 | 66 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 4.5k | 5.3k | 5.5k | 3.7k | 4.3k | 5.6k | 6.0k | 4.7k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 140 | 74 | 139 | 133 | 6 | 104 | 119 | 126 | 121 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 8.2k | 4.7k | 6.8k | 6.8k | 2.9k | 6.7k | 6.5k | 7.2k | 6.0k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 6.2k | 8.3k | 8.0k | 4.8k | 6.6k | 7.6k | 8.4k | 7.1k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 198 | 103 | 180 | 167 | 8 | 138 | 153 | 160 | 171 | 23 |

