Game 3 of Join The Force vs Dynasty
Dutch Tour 2022 Summer Qualifier 2 · Semifinals
Picks




Bans



Picks




Bans




Gold
57.8k64.9k
Towers
Drakes
23
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
04
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
JTF- 15Kills20
- 20Deaths15
- 57.8kGold64.9k
- 61.4kDamage76.2k
- 1020CS1001
- 228Vision score218
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Bcan25,688
Chäo17,422
Riron17,248
Stryth15,875
Elusion12,900
Electro12,769
Lapis12,072
Esrever11,928
Mahonix6,411
Shynobi5,267
Gold earned
Stryth15.9k
Elusion14.2k
Chäo13.9k
Riron13.5k
Bcan13.2k
Esrever12.2k
Electro11.2k
Lapis11.1k
Shynobi9.6k
Mahonix7.8k
Creep score
Elusion319
Stryth281
Riron279
Chäo241
Electro224
Bcan221
Esrever215
Lapis151
Mahonix47
Shynobi43
Vision score
Mahonix121
Shynobi82
Chäo53
Elusion43
Lapis30
Esrever30
Stryth29
Bcan24
Riron19
Electro15
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Stryth— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Esrever— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Bcan— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Chäo— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Shynobi— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.72 | 0.69 | 0.58 | 0.64 | 0.62 | 0.78 | 0.75 | 0.60 | 0.93 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| Deaths | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 2 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 15 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 6.5 | 4.3 | 4.0 | 5.7 |
| Kill share % | 27% | 80% | 67% | 67% | 40% | 35% | 65% | 65% | 80% | 85% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,769 | 12,072 | 12,900 | 17,248 | 6,411 | 15,875 | 11,928 | 25,688 | 17,422 | 5,267 |
| Damage / min | 387 | 366 | 391 | 523 | 194 | 482 | 362 | 779 | 528 | 160 |
| Gold | 11.2k | 11.1k | 14.2k | 13.5k | 7.8k | 15.9k | 12.2k | 13.2k | 13.9k | 9.6k |
| Gold / min | 339 | 336 | 431 | 410 | 238 | 483 | 371 | 399 | 423 | 291 |
| CS | 224 | 151 | 319 | 279 | 47 | 281 | 215 | 221 | 241 | 43 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 4.6 | 9.7 | 8.5 | 1.4 | 8.5 | 6.5 | 6.7 | 7.3 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 15 | 30 | 43 | 19 | 121 | 29 | 30 | 24 | 53 | 82 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

