Game 1 of FrostFire vs Illinois State University
RCL 2021 Winter · Round 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
61.9k61.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
FF4:40
First tower
ISU9:30
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ISU- 22Kills15
- 15Deaths22
- 61.9kGold61.3k
- 82.0kDamage88.2k
- 1032CS1091
- 200Vision score211
- 86Wards placed84
- 54Wards cleared35
- 27Control wards31
- 15.9kGold @1017.3k
- 24.5kGold @1524.0k
- 32.2kGold @2033.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Shamwwow26,515
Azog25,403
Hyper22,155
DrewDozer20,918
P1atypus17,435
Kolthro17,174
Disconnector13,920
Koskinen13,844
Chookies8,193
Nausicaa4,657
Gold earned
Azog16.8k
Hyper14.1k
Shamwwow13.9k
Kolthro13.8k
Disconnector13.4k
DrewDozer12.5k
Koskinen11.7k
P1atypus11.1k
Chookies8.5k
Nausicaa7.4k
Creep score
Azog305
Disconnector282
DrewDozer280
Shamwwow266
Koskinen255
Hyper231
P1atypus217
Kolthro217
Chookies38
Nausicaa32
Vision score
Chookies91
Nausicaa79
Hyper51
Kolthro47
DrewDozer35
Shamwwow25
Koskinen24
Azog22
Disconnector21
P1atypus16
Timeline
- FB

4:40 - 4:50


- 5:42



6:03- 7:54


- 8:47
- 9:03


- 9:10
- 9:30


9:36
10:56
13:44
13:50- 14:59
- 15:12


15:21- 16:19
- 17:24



17:52- 19:23

- 20:19
- 20:41



20:48
20:51
21:03- 22:54


23:21
23:51- 24:17


- 25:02


- 25:07

25:08
25:20- 25:41
- 27:11

- 27:19

- 29:30



29:31- 29:33

- 29:37
- 29:50


29:55
30:37- 30:51
- 30:54



31:10
31:10
31:10- 31:13


- 31:20


31:51- 32:16
33:09- 33:19


- 33:21



33:26
33:40
33:52- 34:09
34:21- 34:24


34:24
Laning
Lane matchups
+83 gold · +22 cs · +1,126 xp | Shamwwow96 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,757 gold · +17 cs · +1,264 xp | Hyper104 cs · 6.4k | |
+4 gold · +2 cs · +380 xp | DrewDozer122 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,741 gold · +6 cs · +453 xp | Disconnector123 cs · 4.7k | |
+552 gold · +8 cs · +954 xp | Nausicaa17 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.36 | 0.77 | 0.23 | 1.07 | 1.04 | 0.68 | 0.80 | 0.26 | 0.20 | 0.22 |
| Kills | 2 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
| Assists | 9 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 |
| KDA | 1.4 | 15.0 | 1.4 | 15.0 | 17.0 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.2 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 68% | 32% | 68% | 77% | 73% | 67% | 20% | 40% | 47% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,435 | 17,174 | 13,844 | 25,403 | 8,193 | 26,515 | 22,155 | 20,918 | 13,920 | 4,657 |
| Damage / min | 504 | 497 | 401 | 735 | 237 | 767 | 641 | 605 | 403 | 135 |
| Gold | 11.1k | 13.8k | 11.7k | 16.8k | 8.5k | 13.9k | 14.1k | 12.5k | 13.4k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 322 | 398 | 338 | 485 | 246 | 402 | 408 | 363 | 387 | 214 |
| CS | 217 | 217 | 255 | 305 | 38 | 266 | 231 | 280 | 282 | 32 |
| CS / min | 6.3 | 6.3 | 7.4 | 8.8 | 1.1 | 7.7 | 6.7 | 8.1 | 8.2 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 16 | 47 | 24 | 22 | 91 | 25 | 51 | 35 | 21 | 79 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 47 | 13 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 20 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 8 |
| Control wards | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.8k | 2.6k | 3.9k | 4.9k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 66 | 63 | 82 | 91 | 16 | 70 | 70 | 77 | 78 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 4.6k | 4.7k | 6.5k | 3.7k | 5.1k | 6.4k | 4.7k | 4.7k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 118 | 87 | 124 | 129 | 25 | 96 | 104 | 122 | 123 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.0k | 7.1k | 5.9k | 4.1k | 6.4k | 6.3k | 6.8k | 5.4k | 3.1k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 6.2k | 6.4k | 8.4k | 4.8k | 7.2k | 8.5k | 6.6k | 6.4k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 148 | 121 | 164 | 181 | 29 | 145 | 149 | 164 | 162 | 23 |

