Game 3 of Forsaken vs Barcząca Esports
Rift Legends 2026 Winter · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
72.5k61.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
FSK8:30
First tower
BCE16:10
First drake
FSK6:44
First grubs
BCE
First herald
FSK
First baron
BCE26:23
Gold lead
Team comparison
FSK- 24Kills9
- 9Deaths24
- 72.5kGold61.8k
- 119.8kDamage117.1k
- 1166CS1214
- 274Vision score290
- 105Wards placed103
- 44Wards cleared41
- 30Control wards33
- 15.8kGold @1016.9k
- 24.9kGold @1526.0k
- 35.6kGold @2034.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Secrett38,549
Woolite37,513
Sinmivak31,785
mikusik31,482
zamulek28,987
Tenshi22,932
Jactroll14,035
Agresivoo13,863
Cinkrof10,637
Kaseko7,173
Gold earned
Woolite18.2k
mikusik16.8k
zamulek15.5k
Tenshi14.9k
Sinmivak13.9k
Secrett12.6k
Agresivoo12.5k
Cinkrof11.8k
Jactroll10.1k
Kaseko8.0k
Creep score
Woolite377
zamulek333
Secrett326
Tenshi280
Sinmivak276
mikusik239
Agresivoo238
Cinkrof237
Kaseko42
Jactroll32
Vision score
Kaseko144
Jactroll118
mikusik70
Cinkrof56
Woolite35
zamulek35
Secrett31
Agresivoo29
Sinmivak24
Tenshi22
Timeline
- 6:44

- 8:30

FB
9:20
9:30
9:37- 10:18



10:47- 12:20

- 15:40


15:42
16:10
16:37- 17:04

18:07- 18:12


22:26
22:33- 22:37


- 23:26

24:01
25:44
25:46
25:54- 26:16

26:23
26:39
27:15- 27:15



27:21- 27:21



27:23
27:30
27:59
28:49
28:55
28:56
29:03
29:19- 29:21

30:54
30:56
31:11
31:25- 31:28
31:30
31:35- 31:40


- 31:48


- 31:51


31:53
32:01
32:03- 32:26


33:13
33:58
33:58
34:00
34:03
34:04- 34:11

34:15
Laning
Lane matchups
+652 gold · +20 cs · +607 xp | Sinmivak159 cs · 5.5k | |
+604 gold · +13 cs · +1,004 xp | Cinkrof117 cs · 5.1k | |
+612 gold · +21 cs · +1,051 xp | Secrett151 cs · 5.5k | |
+157 gold · +6 cs · +277 xp | zamulek149 cs · 6.4k | |
+265 gold · +9 cs · +582 xp | Kaseko29 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.54 | 1.56 | 0.74 | 1.20 | 0.88 | 0.54 | 0.20 | 0.71 | 0.42 | 0.39 |
| Kills | 3 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 7 |
| Assists | 12 | 12 | 11 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 22.0 | 8.5 | 9.0 | 9.5 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.9 |
| Kill share % | 63% | 92% | 71% | 75% | 79% | 56% | 56% | 67% | 67% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,863 | 31,482 | 22,932 | 37,513 | 14,035 | 31,785 | 10,637 | 38,549 | 28,987 | 7,173 |
| Damage / min | 404 | 917 | 668 | 1093 | 409 | 926 | 310 | 1123 | 845 | 209 |
| Gold | 12.5k | 16.8k | 14.9k | 18.2k | 10.1k | 13.9k | 11.8k | 12.6k | 15.5k | 8.0k |
| Gold / min | 365 | 490 | 434 | 530 | 293 | 404 | 344 | 368 | 452 | 232 |
| CS | 238 | 239 | 280 | 377 | 32 | 276 | 237 | 326 | 333 | 42 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 7.0 | 8.2 | 11.0 | 0.9 | 8.0 | 6.9 | 9.5 | 9.7 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 70 | 22 | 35 | 118 | 24 | 56 | 31 | 35 | 144 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 55 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 14 | 58 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 19 |
| Control wards | 4 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 2.1k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 3.8k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 92 | 79 | 84 | 104 | 10 | 102 | 80 | 99 | 90 | 22 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.7k | 4.8k | 6.2k | 3.3k | 5.5k | 5.1k | 5.5k | 6.4k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 139 | 130 | 130 | 155 | 20 | 159 | 117 | 151 | 149 | 29 |
| XP @15 | 8.9k | 7.4k | 7.1k | 6.8k | 3.9k | 9.5k | 6.4k | 8.2k | 6.5k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.3k | 7.7k | 6.8k | 8.8k | 5.0k | 6.9k | 7.3k | 7.5k | 8.6k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 194 | 167 | 182 | 223 | 22 | 187 | 171 | 201 | 207 | 32 |

