Game 1 of EDward Gaming vs ThunderTalk Gaming
Demacia Cup 2023 · Day 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.5k68.4k
Towers
Drakes
23
Barons
Inhibitors
04
Overview
Team comparison
TT- 6Kills25
- 25Deaths6
- 55.5kGold68.4k
- 68.4kDamage90.9k
- 1139CS1137
- 244Vision score284
Damage to champions
Ucal34,835
Fisher22,295
1xn19,225
HOYA18,465
Solokill17,939
Monki14,923
Beichuan12,295
Leave9,147
QiuQiu6,040
Vampire4,088
Gold earned
1xn15.8k
Ucal15.7k
HOYA15.5k
Beichuan13.0k
Fisher12.9k
Leave12.8k
Solokill12.2k
Monki10.9k
QiuQiu8.5k
Vampire6.8k
Creep score
1xn329
Fisher308
Leave307
Ucal285
HOYA279
Monki257
Solokill250
Beichuan203
QiuQiu41
Vampire17
Vision score
QiuQiu113
Vampire92
1xn72
Monki65
Beichuan41
HOYA34
Solokill33
Leave32
Ucal24
Fisher22
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.80 | 0.89 | 0.69 | 0.20 | 0.67 | 1.27 | 1.24 | 1.63 | 1.21 | 1.10 |
| Kills | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 12 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 16.0 | 18.0 | 14.0 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 67% | 50% | 33% | 83% | 40% | 64% | 72% | 56% | 48% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,939 | 14,923 | 22,295 | 9,147 | 4,088 | 18,465 | 12,295 | 34,835 | 19,225 | 6,040 |
| Damage / min | 539 | 448 | 670 | 275 | 123 | 555 | 369 | 1047 | 578 | 181 |
| Gold | 12.2k | 10.9k | 12.9k | 12.8k | 6.8k | 15.5k | 13.0k | 15.7k | 15.8k | 8.5k |
| Gold / min | 367 | 327 | 386 | 385 | 203 | 465 | 389 | 472 | 475 | 254 |
| CS | 250 | 257 | 308 | 307 | 17 | 279 | 203 | 285 | 329 | 41 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 7.7 | 9.3 | 9.2 | 0.5 | 8.4 | 6.1 | 8.6 | 9.9 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 65 | 22 | 32 | 92 | 34 | 41 | 24 | 72 | 113 |

