Game 4 of Ööbik vs LOMiks
TipiLAN 2026 · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
49.4k60.9k
Towers
Drakes
04
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
ÖÖBÖöbikDefeat8/28/1449.4k gold
vsOverview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
ÖÖB Ööbik
Team comparison
LOMiks- 8Kills28
- 28Deaths8
- 49.4kGold60.9k
- 52.8kDamage95.7k
- 894CS946
- 184Vision score225
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Arlite35,888
Ediz28,483
Ruf14,316
Onyoz14,197
beansu12,809
Endz10,254
qualzy10,090
Yoft8,131
J3MZZ7,282
Mango7,063
Gold earned
Ediz17.2k
Arlite12.9k
qualzy11.6k
J3MZZ11.1k
Onyoz10.8k
Ruf10.7k
beansu10.5k
Yoft9.6k
Mango8.4k
Endz7.4k
Creep score
Ediz281
Ruf246
beansu244
Arlite243
J3MZZ226
qualzy223
Onyoz179
Yoft157
Endz21
Mango20
Vision score
Mango111
Endz52
qualzy46
Yoft41
beansu38
Ediz30
Ruf28
J3MZZ25
Onyoz25
Arlite13
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Onyoz— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | qualzy— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Arlite— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Ediz— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Mango— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.61 | 0.25 | 0.30 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.49 | 0.72 | 1.28 | 1.09 | 0.99 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 14 | 16 | 10 | 22 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 6.3 | 8.5 | 22.0 | 24.0 | 23.0 |
| Kill share % | 38% | 63% | 88% | 25% | 63% | 68% | 61% | 79% | 86% | 82% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,809 | 8,131 | 7,282 | 14,316 | 10,254 | 14,197 | 10,090 | 35,888 | 28,483 | 7,063 |
| Damage / min | 458 | 291 | 261 | 512 | 367 | 508 | 361 | 1284 | 1019 | 253 |
| Gold | 10.5k | 9.6k | 11.1k | 10.7k | 7.4k | 10.8k | 11.6k | 12.9k | 17.2k | 8.4k |
| Gold / min | 377 | 343 | 399 | 383 | 265 | 386 | 414 | 461 | 617 | 301 |
| CS | 244 | 157 | 226 | 246 | 21 | 179 | 223 | 243 | 281 | 20 |
| CS / min | 8.7 | 5.6 | 8.1 | 8.8 | 0.8 | 6.4 | 8.0 | 8.7 | 10.1 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 41 | 25 | 28 | 52 | 25 | 46 | 13 | 30 | 111 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |