Game 1 of Rogue Warriors vs Victory Five
LPL 2019 Spring · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.4k48.9k
Towers
Drakes
40
Barons
Overview
Team comparison
RW- 21Kills7
- 7Deaths21
- 63.4kGold48.9k
- 1086CS1004
Damage to champions
Jinoo0
Ben40
Corn0
y40
Ley0
Zhaoyun0
Daylight0
MaiX0
ZWuJi0
Killua0
Gold earned
Corn15.0k
Jinoo13.2k
Ben413.1k
y412.9k
ZWuJi12.1k
Zhaoyun11.3k
MaiX10.3k
Ley9.2k
Daylight8.8k
Killua6.5k
Creep score
y4306
Corn287
ZWuJi287
MaiX266
Jinoo243
Zhaoyun240
Ben4190
Daylight151
Ley60
Killua60
Vision score
Jinoo0
Ben40
Corn0
y40
Ley0
Zhaoyun0
Daylight0
MaiX0
ZWuJi0
Killua0
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.06 | 1.61 | 1.69 | 1.12 | 1.08 | 0.82 | 0.63 | 0.52 | 0.74 | 0.54 |
| Kills | 6 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 7 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| KDA | 3.3 | 16.0 | 18.0 | 10.0 | 6.5 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 62% | 76% | 86% | 48% | 62% | 100% | 71% | 57% | 71% | 57% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 13.2k | 13.1k | 15.0k | 12.9k | 9.2k | 11.3k | 8.8k | 10.3k | 12.1k | 6.5k |
| Gold / min | 427 | 426 | 486 | 420 | 297 | 366 | 285 | 333 | 394 | 211 |
| CS | 243 | 190 | 287 | 306 | 60 | 240 | 151 | 266 | 287 | 60 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 6.2 | 9.3 | 9.9 | 1.9 | 7.8 | 4.9 | 8.6 | 9.3 | 1.9 |

