Game 5 of Rascal Jester vs Crest Gaming Act
LJL 2022 Summer Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
49.5k59.6k
Towers
Drakes
0



Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
RJ8:25
First tower
RJ15:50
First drake
RJ10:26
First grubs
—
First herald
CGA
First baron
RJ22:54
Gold lead
Team comparison
RJ- 7Kills19
- 19Deaths7
- 49.5kGold59.6k
- 64.1kDamage67.1k
- 964CS1009
- 163Vision score214
- 83Wards placed77
- 25Wards cleared43
- 36Control wards31
- 16.1kGold @1015.2k
- 24.4kGold @1523.2k
- 32.9kGold @2032.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Ssol22,391
Hybrid21,421
Recap15,593
Kaito15,012
hachamecha13,099
Nap11,998
Ino11,672
Cassin10,033
Nemoh5,680
Secret4,391
Gold earned
Ssol16.9k
Hybrid13.9k
Recap12.9k
Ino12.7k
Kaito10.5k
Nap9.7k
Cassin9.5k
hachamecha9.3k
Secret7.8k
Nemoh6.0k
Creep score
Ssol341
Hybrid325
Kaito246
Recap245
Ino230
Nap218
Cassin173
hachamecha160
Secret33
Nemoh2
Vision score
Secret78
Nemoh58
hachamecha48
Cassin42
Ssol35
Ino33
Hybrid25
Kaito22
Recap20
Nap16
Timeline
8:24- 8:25

FB - 8:57



9:16- 10:26

- 12:59



13:59
15:48- 15:50

- 16:04

16:12- 20:05


20:07- 20:09


- 20:14



20:16
20:19
20:28- 22:15


- 22:17


- 22:18


- 22:22


- 22:26


- 22:31

- 22:54

- 24:26

- 24:39

- 24:48


25:18
25:54- 26:13


- 26:15


- 26:21


- 26:40


- 26:49

- 26:59

- 27:00
- 27:06

- 27:07
- 27:55

- 29:22


- 29:29


- 29:35


- 29:46


- 29:48


- 30:00

- 30:02

Laning
Lane matchups
+301 gold · +12 cs · +4 xp | Ino119 cs · 4.9k | |
+709 gold · +21 cs · +699 xp | hachamecha85 cs · 4.3k | |
+86 gold · +8 cs · +541 xp | Recap124 cs · 5.2k | |
+124 gold · +7 cs · +70 xp | Ssol144 cs · 5.8k | |
+43 gold · +20 cs · +414 xp | Secret22 cs · 2.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.30 | 0.50 | 0.45 | 0.80 | 0.45 | 0.71 | 0.96 | 0.81 | 1.17 | 0.94 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 7 | 14 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 6.5 | 14.0 | 8.5 | 17.0 | 15.0 |
| Kill share % | 43% | 57% | 57% | 71% | 71% | 68% | 74% | 89% | 89% | 79% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,998 | 10,033 | 15,012 | 21,421 | 5,680 | 11,672 | 13,099 | 15,593 | 22,391 | 4,391 |
| Damage / min | 398 | 332 | 497 | 710 | 188 | 387 | 434 | 517 | 742 | 145 |
| Gold | 9.7k | 9.5k | 10.5k | 13.9k | 6.0k | 12.7k | 9.3k | 12.9k | 16.9k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 320 | 314 | 349 | 459 | 198 | 422 | 308 | 428 | 559 | 257 |
| CS | 218 | 173 | 246 | 325 | 2 | 230 | 160 | 245 | 341 | 33 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 5.7 | 8.2 | 10.8 | 0.1 | 7.6 | 5.3 | 8.1 | 11.3 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 16 | 42 | 22 | 25 | 58 | 33 | 48 | 20 | 35 | 78 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 14 | 11 | 8 | 41 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 43 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 6 |
| Control wards | 2 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 2.0k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 70 | 79 | 98 | 0 | 68 | 57 | 70 | 95 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.0k | 5.3k | 5.9k | 3.0k | 4.9k | 4.3k | 5.2k | 5.8k | 2.9k |
| CS @15 | 131 | 106 | 132 | 151 | 2 | 119 | 85 | 124 | 144 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.6k | 7.4k | 5.8k | 3.8k | 7.2k | 4.9k | 6.9k | 5.9k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 6.6k | 7.4k | 7.9k | 3.8k | 7.0k | 5.8k | 7.3k | 8.6k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 186 | 135 | 193 | 207 | 2 | 176 | 118 | 184 | 230 | 30 |

