Game 2 of Gen.G Global Academy vs T1 Esports Academy
LCK CL 2024 Spring · Week 4


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
73.7k66.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
T1.EA3:00
First tower
GEN.GA16:54
First drake
GEN.GA6:58
First grubs
T1.EA
First herald
GEN.GA
First baron
T1.EA38:31
Gold lead
Team comparison
GEN.GA- 20Kills12
- 12Deaths20
- 73.7kGold66.6k
- 97.9kDamage80.4k
- 1295CS1355
- 410Vision score395
- 135Wards placed121
- 78Wards cleared109
- 55Control wards47
- 16.9kGold @1015.4k
- 25.8kGold @1524.4k
- 33.6kGold @2034.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Slayer31,845
Poby30,899
Smash25,410
Dal21,287
HorangE15,771
Dooly15,440
Rekkles11,732
Toye10,971
Guwon8,548
Dahlia6,388
Gold earned
Smash18.5k
Poby16.1k
Slayer15.9k
Dooly15.3k
HorangE15.1k
Dal14.5k
Guwon14.2k
Toye11.4k
Rekkles10.5k
Dahlia9.0k
Creep score
Slayer377
Smash374
HorangE365
Poby335
Dooly332
Dal273
Guwon252
Toye226
Rekkles61
Dahlia55
Vision score
Rekkles184
Dahlia163
Guwon84
Toye84
HorangE55
Poby53
Slayer52
Smash49
Dooly41
Dal40
Timeline
- FB

3:00 
4:47
6:33
6:44
6:54- 6:58


7:00- 8:56


- 8:57


- 11:14

11:21
11:30
11:35
11:41
12:18- 12:21


- 12:51

- 14:23

- 14:34


- 16:25


- 16:40



16:41- 16:54

- 18:46

- 19:10


- 23:17

23:25- 24:55

25:25- 30:55


- 30:55



30:58
31:13
31:15
31:39
32:11
33:53- 33:57


- 34:03



34:03- 34:08



34:13
34:14
37:44
37:50
38:07
38:31- 38:33

39:13
39:28
39:37
39:41
39:44- 39:47

39:52
39:55
39:58
Laning
Lane matchups
+43 gold · 0 cs · +214 xp | HorangE127 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,466 gold · +8 cs · +258 xp | Toye94 cs · 4.6k | |
+37 gold · +17 cs · +194 xp | Dooly124 cs · 5.4k | |
+516 gold · +17 cs · +1,269 xp | Slayer145 cs · 5.6k | |
+395 gold · 0 cs · +453 xp | Dahlia27 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.82 | 0.90 | 0.95 | 0.93 | 0.95 | 0.62 | 0.79 | 0.39 | 0.82 | 0.65 |
| Kills | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 |
| Assists | 15 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 9 |
| KDA | 5.3 | 4.7 | 8.5 | 15.0 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 80% | 70% | 85% | 75% | 65% | 42% | 92% | 67% | 83% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,287 | 8,548 | 30,899 | 25,410 | 11,732 | 15,771 | 10,971 | 15,440 | 31,845 | 6,388 |
| Damage / min | 530 | 213 | 770 | 633 | 292 | 393 | 273 | 385 | 793 | 159 |
| Gold | 14.5k | 14.2k | 16.1k | 18.5k | 10.5k | 15.1k | 11.4k | 15.3k | 15.9k | 9.0k |
| Gold / min | 360 | 354 | 402 | 460 | 261 | 375 | 283 | 381 | 396 | 223 |
| CS | 273 | 252 | 335 | 374 | 61 | 365 | 226 | 332 | 377 | 55 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 6.3 | 8.3 | 9.3 | 1.5 | 9.1 | 5.6 | 8.3 | 9.4 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 40 | 84 | 53 | 49 | 184 | 55 | 84 | 41 | 52 | 163 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 8 | 21 | 18 | 75 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 82 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 29 | 10 | 11 | 22 | 13 | 36 | 13 | 18 | 29 |
| Control wards | 10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 21 | 5 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.9k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.6k | 3.0k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 3.9k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 66 | 93 | 85 | 18 | 83 | 58 | 72 | 93 | 20 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 6.0k | 5.4k | 5.0k | 4.2k | 5.1k | 4.6k | 5.4k | 5.6k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 127 | 102 | 141 | 128 | 27 | 127 | 94 | 124 | 145 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.5k | 7.1k | 5.1k | 3.8k | 7.7k | 5.2k | 7.3k | 6.4k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 7.5k | 7.4k | 6.9k | 5.1k | 7.7k | 6.3k | 7.8k | 7.7k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 170 | 135 | 190 | 175 | 35 | 183 | 137 | 178 | 194 | 32 |