Game 2 of Legio Invicta eSports Adiutrix vs Mind Blue eSports
Belgian Tour 2022 Summer Qualifier 3 · Quarterfinals

25·4
kills
24:08 · Patch 12.11

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.7k35.6k
Towers
Drakes
21
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
MB- 25Kills4
- 4Deaths25
- 51.7kGold35.6k
- 67.4kDamage36.6k
- 778CS675
- 140Vision score97
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
KipFTW21,800
Lebronzey20,072
Thunder Yordle13,042
Zenofox9,729
Flash9,659
JayJayJermain9,437
Gilgamesh6,977
Simon Grey5,537
FunnySplee4,701
MrSaltt3,050
Gold earned
KipFTW12.2k
Lebronzey11.5k
Thunder Yordle11.1k
JayJayJermain9.7k
Flash8.4k
Gilgamesh7.8k
Zenofox7.6k
MrSaltt7.2k
Simon Grey6.8k
FunnySplee5.0k
Creep score
Lebronzey208
Thunder Yordle187
KipFTW187
Flash178
JayJayJermain164
Gilgamesh162
Simon Grey154
Zenofox145
FunnySplee36
MrSaltt32
Vision score
MrSaltt46
FunnySplee31
JayJayJermain27
Lebronzey24
Thunder Yordle22
KipFTW21
Zenofox20
Simon Grey18
Gilgamesh17
Flash11
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Simon Grey— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Gilgamesh— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Zenofox— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Flash— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | FunnySplee— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.80 | 0.96 | 0.87 | 0.95 | 0.72 | 0.20 | 0.43 | 0.31 | 0.22 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
| Assists | 8 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| KDA | 11.0 | 16.0 | 5.7 | 16.0 | 18.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| Kill share % | 44% | 64% | 68% | 64% | 72% | 0% | 75% | 100% | 75% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,042 | 9,437 | 20,072 | 21,800 | 3,050 | 5,537 | 6,977 | 9,729 | 9,659 | 4,701 |
| Damage / min | 540 | 391 | 832 | 903 | 126 | 229 | 289 | 403 | 400 | 195 |
| Gold | 11.1k | 9.7k | 11.5k | 12.2k | 7.2k | 6.8k | 7.8k | 7.6k | 8.4k | 5.0k |
| Gold / min | 462 | 401 | 475 | 506 | 299 | 283 | 323 | 314 | 349 | 205 |
| CS | 187 | 164 | 208 | 187 | 32 | 154 | 162 | 145 | 178 | 36 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 6.8 | 8.6 | 7.7 | 1.3 | 6.4 | 6.7 | 6.0 | 7.4 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 27 | 24 | 21 | 46 | 18 | 17 | 20 | 11 | 31 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |