Game 1 of Malvinas Gaming vs Golden Lions
LRS 2026 Split 1 · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.7k50.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
GLE7:46
First tower
MVG21:40
First drake
GLE5:28
First grubs
GLE
First herald
GLE
First baron
GLE26:35
Gold lead
Team comparison
MVG- 18Kills8
- 8Deaths18
- 58.7kGold50.4k
- 79.9kDamage75.5k
- 1045CS1051
- 279Vision score257
- 103Wards placed103
- 48Wards cleared41
- 32Control wards34
- 16.4kGold @1015.7k
- 25.6kGold @1526.5k
- 35.9kGold @2034.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Lac24,142
Strensh23,166
nvillada21,288
Wamu16,691
Ganks16,298
Nobody14,943
Saifer14,096
AlluK11,932
Gastruks9,631
Fortu3,192
Gold earned
Strensh15.2k
Ganks13.2k
Lac12.5k
Wamu11.8k
Saifer11.3k
AlluK11.0k
Nobody10.5k
nvillada9.5k
Gastruks7.2k
Fortu6.9k
Creep score
Strensh304
Lac303
Nobody265
Wamu251
Saifer242
nvillada242
Ganks222
AlluK204
Fortu37
Gastruks26
Vision score
Gastruks121
Fortu120
AlluK60
Ganks56
Saifer43
Wamu35
Nobody34
Strensh24
Lac22
nvillada21
Timeline
5:28- FB

7:46
8:13
8:23
8:27- 11:20


- 11:24

- 11:25


- 11:29



11:31- 11:37



13:22- 13:24



13:31
14:58
15:06
15:35
15:52- 16:43


17:26- 17:28



19:36- 21:40

22:01
22:41
22:54- 23:00


23:11
23:35- 24:28


25:48
25:50
25:59
26:35
27:20
28:12
28:16
28:17- 28:19



28:22
28:22
28:25
×428:25
28:33- 28:37
28:47
28:50
Laning
Lane matchups
+56 gold · +7 cs · +122 xp | nvillada127 cs · 5.1k | |
+555 gold · +16 cs · +974 xp | AlluK127 cs · 6.5k | |
+3 gold · +18 cs · +230 xp | Nobody140 cs · 5.1k | |
+137 gold · +6 cs · +250 xp | Lac140 cs · 6.0k | |
+143 gold · +11 cs · +133 xp | Fortu25 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.80 | 0.92 | 0.65 | 0.93 | 0.54 | 0.62 | 0.94 | 0.60 | 0.83 | 0.75 |
| Kills | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 9 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 7 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 11.0 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 78% | 78% | 61% | 50% | 50% | 100% | 88% | 75% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,691 | 16,298 | 14,096 | 23,166 | 9,631 | 21,288 | 11,932 | 14,943 | 24,142 | 3,192 |
| Damage / min | 577 | 563 | 487 | 800 | 333 | 735 | 412 | 516 | 834 | 110 |
| Gold | 11.8k | 13.2k | 11.3k | 15.2k | 7.2k | 9.5k | 11.0k | 10.5k | 12.5k | 6.9k |
| Gold / min | 407 | 455 | 390 | 525 | 250 | 328 | 379 | 363 | 433 | 238 |
| CS | 251 | 222 | 242 | 304 | 26 | 242 | 204 | 265 | 303 | 37 |
| CS / min | 8.7 | 7.7 | 8.4 | 10.5 | 0.9 | 8.4 | 7.0 | 9.2 | 10.5 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 56 | 43 | 24 | 121 | 21 | 60 | 34 | 22 | 120 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 7 | 14 | 8 | 63 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 12 | 59 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 20 |
| Control wards | 2 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.9k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.3k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 83 | 90 | 95 | 9 | 77 | 82 | 101 | 92 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 5.9k | 5.1k | 5.9k | 3.6k | 5.1k | 6.5k | 5.1k | 6.0k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 120 | 111 | 122 | 146 | 14 | 127 | 127 | 140 | 140 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 8.3k | 6.2k | 7.4k | 6.2k | 3.7k | 8.4k | 7.1k | 7.7k | 6.5k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 8.7k | 7.1k | 8.5k | 4.8k | 6.9k | 7.8k | 7.2k | 8.2k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 166 | 154 | 166 | 213 | 18 | 176 | 148 | 192 | 203 | 30 |
