Game 1 of Misfits Premier vs GamersOrigin
LFL 2021 Spring · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
73.3k63.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
MSFP3:11
First tower
MSFP13:18
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
GO- 18Kills15
- 15Deaths18
- 73.3kGold63.4k
- 68.9kDamage84.4k
- 1263CS1225
- 291Vision score310
- 138Wards placed123
- 56Wards cleared68
- 55Control wards51
- 17.1kGold @1016.6k
- 28.1kGold @1525.7k
- 37.0kGold @2034.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Woolite21,398
Pak20,349
Nukes19,199
Shlatan17,421
beansu16,821
Sertuss15,382
Kirei14,305
Innaxe13,686
Agresivoo9,589
Jactroll5,131
Gold earned
Woolite18.1k
Shlatan16.1k
Sertuss15.4k
Agresivoo14.9k
Pak14.6k
Innaxe14.4k
Kirei13.3k
beansu12.9k
Jactroll8.8k
Nukes8.1k
Creep score
Pak351
Woolite330
Sertuss325
Innaxe300
Shlatan294
Agresivoo287
beansu277
Kirei247
Nukes50
Jactroll27
Vision score
Nukes129
Jactroll97
Shlatan60
Kirei54
beansu49
Sertuss46
Woolite45
Innaxe44
Agresivoo43
Pak34
Timeline
- FB

3:11 
3:15- 3:19


- 3:24


- 5:21

5:35- 5:47



6:33
6:34- 6:36


- 8:31


- 8:56
- 10:39



10:44- 10:45


- 10:48

12:31
13:18- 14:55


14:59- 15:32
- 16:25
16:32
17:10- 20:41



20:44- 20:53


- 21:39
- 23:07


24:09- 24:13
- 24:15


- 24:25


26:24
26:39- 26:57
- 32:33



32:39
32:39- 32:41


- 33:20

33:44- 34:07
36:32
36:40
36:44- 37:03
37:06
37:21
37:26
37:31
37:33- 37:39
- 37:45



37:46
37:52
37:55
Laning
Lane matchups
+44 gold · +12 cs · +75 xp | beansu123 cs · 6.0k | |
+845 gold · +22 cs · +862 xp | Kirei96 cs · 5.7k | |
+327 gold · +7 cs · +267 xp | Pak146 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,841 gold · +39 cs · +1,255 xp | Innaxe102 cs · 4.8k | |
+41 gold · +3 cs · +75 xp | Nukes21 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.85 | 1.18 | 1.11 | 1.20 | 1.03 | 0.90 | 0.80 | 1.04 | 0.42 | 1.17 |
| Kills | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
| Assists | 6 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 9 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 3.3 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 10.0 | 1.6 | 2.5 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 56% | 56% | 67% | 72% | 80% | 67% | 67% | 53% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,589 | 17,421 | 15,382 | 21,398 | 5,131 | 16,821 | 14,305 | 20,349 | 13,686 | 19,199 |
| Damage / min | 252 | 458 | 404 | 562 | 135 | 442 | 376 | 535 | 360 | 504 |
| Gold | 14.9k | 16.1k | 15.4k | 18.1k | 8.8k | 12.9k | 13.3k | 14.6k | 14.4k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 392 | 422 | 405 | 475 | 231 | 340 | 349 | 384 | 378 | 214 |
| CS | 287 | 294 | 325 | 330 | 27 | 277 | 247 | 351 | 300 | 50 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 7.7 | 8.5 | 8.7 | 0.7 | 7.3 | 6.5 | 9.2 | 7.9 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 43 | 60 | 46 | 45 | 97 | 49 | 54 | 34 | 44 | 129 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 15 | 19 | 16 | 70 | 26 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 58 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 13 | 11 | 21 |
| Control wards | 13 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.8k | 3.3k | 4.2k | 2.4k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 73 | 80 | 93 | 15 | 69 | 67 | 88 | 66 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.1k | 6.6k | 5.3k | 6.7k | 3.5k | 6.0k | 5.7k | 5.6k | 4.8k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 135 | 118 | 139 | 141 | 18 | 123 | 96 | 146 | 102 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 6.7k | 7.5k | 5.9k | 3.1k | 7.6k | 5.9k | 7.8k | 4.6k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 8.2k | 8.5k | 7.3k | 8.4k | 4.7k | 7.7k | 7.4k | 7.6k | 6.8k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 180 | 171 | 193 | 174 | 24 | 169 | 139 | 203 | 160 | 37 |

