Game 3 of Dark Horse vs Valorous
LHE 2019 Opening Playoffs · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.3k53.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
DHX3:45
First tower
VAL12:09
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
DHX- 18Kills21
- 21Deaths18
- 50.3kGold53.2k
- 736CS794
- 159Vision score186
- 88Wards placed70
- 21Wards cleared22
- 36Control wards27
- 14.9kGold @1015.7k
- 24.9kGold @1526.6k
- 34.0kGold @2035.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Xowito0
MystEarth0
cody0
Cuest1oN0
Feitan0
Giankios0
koughi0
Regi0
Nothing0
Shu Hari0
Gold earned
Nothing14.2k
Xowito13.6k
Regi10.7k
Giankios10.3k
koughi10.1k
Cuest1oN9.7k
Feitan9.4k
cody9.1k
MystEarth8.5k
Shu Hari7.9k
Creep score
Nothing246
Xowito209
Regi198
cody173
Cuest1oN173
Giankios173
koughi140
MystEarth127
Feitan54
Shu Hari37
Vision score
Feitan63
Shu Hari50
koughi44
Nothing41
MystEarth30
Regi27
Xowito25
Giankios24
cody23
Cuest1oN18
Timeline
- 3:45

FB 
5:34
5:58- 7:04
- 9:40



9:48
11:03- 11:34



11:36- 11:50
12:09- 12:30

- 12:34


- 12:45
14:05- 14:06


- 14:27


- 14:36


- 14:39


- 14:39

- 16:43



17:05
17:05- 17:08


17:41- 18:24
- 19:54

- 20:24


- 20:39

- 20:52

- 21:01

21:24- 21:26


- 21:36



21:37
21:41
21:48
21:53- 22:37


- 23:12
- 23:16


- 23:21



23:32- 23:46

- 23:48


- 23:53


24:02
24:04
24:08
24:12- 24:53
- 26:02

- 26:38


- 26:42



26:42- 27:05
- 27:14


- 27:21



27:26
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,572 gold · +18 cs · +452 xp | Giankios102 cs · 5.1k | |
+770 gold · 0 cs · +272 xp | koughi75 cs · 4.3k | |
+131 gold · +19 cs · +20 xp | Regi136 cs · 5.2k | |
+3,158 gold · +40 cs · +1,386 xp | Nothing142 cs · 7.8k | |
+844 gold · +3 cs · +1,024 xp | Shu Hari20 cs · 4.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.86 | 0.25 | 0.27 | 0.20 | 0.42 | 0.25 | 0.63 | 0.62 | 0.98 | 0.82 |
| Kills | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2 |
| Deaths | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
| Assists | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 15 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 4.3 | 2.8 | 5.0 | 8.5 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 44% | 44% | 50% | 56% | 38% | 62% | 67% | 71% | 81% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 13.6k | 8.5k | 9.1k | 9.7k | 9.4k | 10.3k | 10.1k | 10.7k | 14.2k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 495 | 310 | 330 | 352 | 342 | 374 | 369 | 388 | 516 | 286 |
| CS | 209 | 127 | 173 | 173 | 54 | 173 | 140 | 198 | 246 | 37 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 4.6 | 6.3 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 6.3 | 5.1 | 7.2 | 8.9 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 30 | 23 | 18 | 63 | 24 | 44 | 27 | 41 | 50 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 17 | 17 | 11 | 31 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 27 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
| Control wards | 5 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 3.2k | 2.9k | 3.0k | 2.0k | 3.1k | 2.8k | 3.3k | 3.9k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 79 | 46 | 69 | 79 | 14 | 71 | 51 | 90 | 89 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.7k | 5.0k | 5.0k | 4.7k | 3.5k | 5.1k | 4.3k | 5.2k | 7.8k | 4.3k |
| CS @15 | 120 | 75 | 117 | 102 | 23 | 102 | 75 | 136 | 142 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 5.0k | 7.2k | 4.9k | 3.9k | 6.7k | 5.3k | 7.3k | 6.3k | 4.9k |
| Gold @20 | 8.9k | 6.6k | 6.8k | 6.5k | 5.1k | 6.8k | 6.1k | 6.7k | 10.3k | 5.5k |
| CS @20 | 172 | 104 | 149 | 145 | 45 | 138 | 107 | 174 | 193 | 29 |

